Ascenso : Septemvri Sofia, Spartak Varna | |
Playoff Ascenso : Montana | |
Descenso : Sportist Svoge, Maritsa Plovdiv, Bdin , Chernomorets |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ahmed Ahmedov | 13 | DEL | Spartak Varna | ||
2 | P. Yordanov | 11 | DEL | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
3 | D. Mladenov | 11 | DEL | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
4 | V. Shopov | 8 | MED | Spartak Pleven | ||
5 | Z. Dinev | 8 | DEL | Belasitsa | ||
6 | S. Malamov | 7 | DEL | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
7 | V. Marchev | 6 | DEL | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
8 | R. Rumenov | 6 | MED | Spartak Varna | ||
9 | M. Budinov | 6 | DEL | Dunav Ruse | ||
10 | Z. Petkov | 6 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
11 | T. Petrov | 6 | MED | Spartak Varna | ||
12 | V. Tsekov | 6 | DEL | Montana | ||
13 | N. Ganchev | 6 | DEL | Marek | ||
14 | B. Nikolov | 5 | DEF | Strumska Slava | ||
15 | P. Antonov | 5 | DEL | Spartak Pleven | ||
16 | D. Gogov | 5 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
17 | D. Burov | 5 | DEF | Montana | ||
18 | Dimitar Kostadinov | 5 | MED | Septemvri Sofia | ||
19 | I. Vasilev | 5 | DEL | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
20 | R. Zhivkov | 5 | DEL | Sportist Svoge |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Atanasov | 11 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | ||
2 | Georgi Staykov | 11 | MED | Litex Lovech | ||
3 | K. Eta | 10 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
4 | D. Gadzhev | 9 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
5 | Y. Baurenski | 9 | MED | Spartak Varna | ||
6 | D. Kalchev | 9 | DEF | Spartak Pleven | ||
7 | K. Georgiev | 9 | MED | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
8 | I. Milanov | 8 | DEF | Dunav Ruse | ||
9 | P. Patev | 8 | DEF | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
10 | I. Mihaylov | 8 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
11 | P. Kazakov | 8 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
12 | Saidou Dembelé | 8 | MED | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
13 | A. Angelov | 8 | DEF | Litex Lovech | ||
14 | V. Gogov | 8 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
15 | David Ifeanyi | 8 | MED | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
16 | Suliman Abdulganiyu | 8 | DEL | Litex Lovech | ||
17 | B. Stoynev | 8 | DEF | Marek | ||
18 | L. Stoychev | 8 | MED | Strumska Slava | ||
19 | Z. Petkov | 7 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
20 | S. Nikolov | 7 | DEF | Dobrudzha Dobrich |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Shterev | 2 | MED | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
2 | M. Budinov | 2 | DEL | Dunav Ruse | ||
3 | M. Dimitrov | 2 | DEF | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
4 | P. Kazakov | 2 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
5 | I. Tomov | 2 | DEL | Chernomorets Balchik | ||
6 | B. Kostadinov | 1 | DEL | Ludogorets II | ||
7 | I. Milanov | 1 | DEF | Dunav Ruse | ||
8 | R. Rumenov | 1 | MED | Spartak Varna | ||
9 | Kamen Hadzhiev | 1 | DEF | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
10 | Y. Yordanov | 1 | MED | Septemvri Sofia | ||
11 | Ahmed Ahmedov | 1 | DEL | Spartak Varna | ||
12 | Z. Petkov | 1 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
13 | V. Gyuzelev | 1 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
14 | S. Nikolov | 1 | DEF | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
15 | G. Georgiev | 1 | POR | Spartak Varna | ||
16 | K. Kitov | 1 | MED | Strumska Slava | ||
17 | G. Ganev | 1 | POR | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | ||
18 | S. Dikov | 1 | DEL | Sportist Svoge | ||
19 | R. Bidounga | 1 | DEF | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | ||
20 | M. Minkov | 1 | DEF | Litex Lovech |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Kazakov | 4 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
2 | D. Burov | 3 | DEF | Montana | ||
3 | E. Ignatov | 2 | MED | Litex Lovech | ||
4 | A. Gushterov | 2 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
5 | Z. Petkov | 2 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
6 | B. Karamfilov | 2 | MED | Spartak Pleven | ||
7 | Tony Ivanov | 2 | DEL | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
8 | V. Mitev | 2 | DEL | Spartak Varna | ||
9 | A. Dimitrov | 2 | DEL | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
10 | Z. Dimitrov | 2 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
11 | A. Ramadan | 2 | MED | Septemvri Sofia | ||
12 | B. Kostov | 2 | DEF | Montana | ||
13 | G. Trifonov | 2 | DEL | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
14 | I. Mihaylov | 2 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
15 | S. Mitev | 2 | MED | Chernomorets Balchik | ||
16 | T. Ushagelov | 2 | MED | Bdin | ||
17 | S. Kirilov | 2 | DEL | Montana | ||
18 | A. Feradov | 2 | MED | Sportist Svoge | ||
19 | B. Ivanov | 2 | DEF | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
20 | Axel Taonsa | 2 | MED | Belasitsa |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | V. Tsekov | 32 | DEL | Montana | ||
2 | B. Marinov | 29 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
3 | Y. Baurenski | 28 | MED | Spartak Varna | ||
4 | Y. Yordanov | 28 | DEL | Ludogorets II | ||
5 | D. Gadzhev | 28 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
6 | E. Ignatov | 27 | MED | Litex Lovech | ||
7 | D. Stoyanov | 27 | DEF | Strumska Slava | ||
8 | D. Stoyanov | 27 | DEF | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
9 | Ahmed Ahmedov | 27 | DEL | Spartak Varna | ||
10 | D. Gogov | 27 | MED | Marek | ||
11 | D. Gogov | 27 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
12 | S. Malamov | 27 | DEL | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
13 | Y. Gavrilov | 27 | MED | Septemvri Sofia | ||
14 | A. Karachorov | 27 | DEF | Belasitsa | ||
15 | V. Vasilev | 26 | DEL | Litex Lovech | ||
16 | P. Yordanov | 26 | DEL | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
17 | A. Badara | 26 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
18 | A. Badara | 26 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
19 | G. Yanev | 26 | MED | Strumska Slava | ||
20 | V. Bozhinov | 26 | MED | Belasitsa |