|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Aveley |
16:00
|
Bath City | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Braintree Town |
16:00
|
Eastbourne Borough | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Chippenham Town |
16:00
|
Chelmsford City | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Dartford |
16:00
|
Truro City | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Dover Athletic |
16:00
|
Yeovil Town | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Maidstone United |
16:00
|
Hampton & Richmond | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Slough Town |
16:00
|
Welling United | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Taunton Town |
16:00
|
Hemel Hempstead Town | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Tonbridge Angels |
16:00
|
St. Albans City | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Torquay United |
16:00
|
Havant & Waterlooville | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Weymouth |
16:00
|
Farnborough | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Worthing |
16:00
|
Weston-super-Mare | más información ... |
Ascenso : Yeovil Town | |
Playoff Ascenso : Chelmsford City, Worthing | |
Siguiente Ronda : Braintree Town, Maidstone United, Bath City, Hampton Richmond | |
Descenso : Taunton Town, Dartford, Havant, Dover Athletic |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Pearce | 39 | DEL | Worthing | ||
2 | S. Jeffers | 26 | DEL | St. Albans City | ||
3 | C. Ruff | 19 | MED | Chelmsford City | ||
4 | C. Cooke | 18 | DEL | Bath City | ||
5 | S. Wilson | 16 | DEL | Bath City | ||
6 | S. Odelusi | 16 | Aveley | |||
7 | John Goddard | 15 | MED | Slough Town | ||
8 | M. Rush | 15 | DEL | Maidstone United | ||
9 | A. Blair | 15 | DEL | Braintree Town | ||
10 | J. Young | 14 | MED | Yeovil Town | ||
11 | N. Minhas | 14 | DEL | Slough Town | ||
12 | G. Alexander | 14 | DEL | Dartford | ||
13 | T. Harvey | 13 | MED | Truro City | ||
14 | Faal | 13 | MED | Maidstone United | ||
15 | B. Seymour | 13 | DEL | Hampton & Richmond | ||
16 | L. Amantchi | 13 | DEL | Maidstone United | ||
17 | R. Reid | 12 | DEL | Weston-super-Mare | ||
18 | B. Ash | 12 | DEL | Torquay United | ||
19 | G. Williams | 12 | DEL | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||
20 | B. Goodship | 12 | DEL | Weymouth |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Roberts | 14 | DEL | Havant & Waterloovil. | ||
2 | J. Partington | 12 | DEF | Farnborough | ||
3 | D. Winfield | 12 | DEF | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||
4 | J. Wynter | 12 | MED | Dartford | ||
5 | T. Eweka | 12 | MED | Slough Town | ||
6 | Teddy Howe | 12 | DEF | Weymouth | ||
7 | S. Beard | 12 | DEF | Eastbourne Borough | ||
8 | S. Davies | 11 | MED | Slough Town | ||
9 | Sam Corne | 11 | MED | Maidstone United | ||
10 | M. Worthington | 11 | MED | Yeovil Town | ||
11 | B. Altintop | 11 | DEF | Dartford | ||
12 | Joe Mcnerney | 10 | DEF | Havant & Waterloovil. | ||
13 | B. Barry | 10 | DEF | Eastbourne Borough | ||
14 | C. Cooper | 10 | MED | Yeovil Town | ||
15 | T. Miller-Rodney | 10 | MED | Dartford | ||
16 | C. Rowan | 10 | MED | Weymouth | ||
17 | M. Klass | 10 | MED | Maidstone United | ||
18 | Alfie Payne | 10 | MED | Braintree Town | ||
19 | G. Kelly | 10 | MED | Aveley | ||
20 | Nick Grimes | 10 | DEF | Taunton Town |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Winfield | 3 | DEF | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||
2 | J. Ring | 3 | DEF | Aveley | ||
3 | C. Brooks | 2 | MED | Weymouth | ||
4 | J. Roberts | 2 | DEL | Havant & Waterloovil. | ||
5 | A. Janneh | 2 | DEL | Tonbridge Angels | ||
6 | J. Thompson | 2 | DEF | Weymouth | ||
7 | Ben Swift | 2 | DEF | Tonbridge Angels | ||
8 | G. Kelly | 2 | MED | Aveley | ||
9 | R. Marshall | 2 | DEF | Torquay United | ||
10 | R. Brown | 2 | DEF | Maidstone United | ||
11 | S. Avery | 2 | DEF | Weston-super-Mare | ||
12 | N. Williams | 2 | DEF | Chippenham Town | ||
13 | R. Carr | 2 | MED | Aveley | ||
14 | A. Grant | 1 | MED | Welling United | ||
15 | D. Moxey | 1 | DEF | Torquay United | ||
16 | M. Jackson | 1 | DEL | Weston-super-Mare | ||
17 | S. Jeffers | 1 | DEL | St. Albans City | ||
18 | Alex Finney | 1 | DEF | Eastbourne Borough | ||
19 | Reice Charles-Cook | 1 | POR | Havant & Waterloovil. | ||
20 | T. Lapslie | 1 | MED | Torquay United |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Felix | 11 | DEF | Worthing | ||
2 | O. Pearce | 8 | DEL | Worthing | ||
3 | J. Colbran | 4 | DEF | Worthing | ||
4 | D. Cashman | 3 | DEL | Worthing | ||
5 | J. Robinson | 2 | MED | Worthing | ||
6 | G. Luer | 2 | DEL | Worthing | ||
7 | K. Wills | 2 | MED | Worthing | ||
8 | D. Fage | 2 | DEF | Worthing | ||
9 | T. Willard | 2 | DEL | Worthing | ||
10 | B. Mcgavin | 2 | MED | Torquay United | ||
11 | R. Aguiar | 2 | MED | Worthing | ||
12 | J. Rye | 2 | DEF | Worthing | ||
13 | F. Nouble | 1 | DEL | Yeovil Town | ||
14 | D. Winfield | 1 | DEF | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||
15 | Luque | 1 | MED | Worthing | ||
16 | G. Rasulo | 1 | MED | St. Albans City | ||
17 | John Goddard | 1 | MED | Slough Town | ||
18 | B. Ash | 1 | DEL | Torquay United | ||
19 | B. Barry | 1 | DEF | Eastbourne Borough | ||
20 | D. Ofori-Acheampong | 1 | DEL | Torquay United |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | O. Pearce | 66 | DEL | Worthing | ||
2 | C. Ruff | 54 | MED | Chelmsford City | ||
3 | S. Jeffers | 53 | DEL | St. Albans City | ||
4 | J. Young | 51 | MED | Yeovil Town | ||
5 | Ross Stearn | 50 | DEL | Taunton Town | ||
6 | Faal | 45 | MED | Havant & Waterloovil. | ||
7 | Faal | 45 | MED | Maidstone United | ||
8 | R. Holmes | 44 | DEL | Dover Athletic | ||
9 | R. Holmes | 44 | DEL | Farnborough | ||
10 | M. Mcclure | 43 | DEL | Chippenham Town | ||
11 | S. Carruthers | 43 | MED | Taunton Town | ||
12 | S. Carruthers | 43 | MED | Chelmsford City | ||
13 | S. Wilson | 42 | DEL | Bath City | ||
14 | L. Gard | 41 | MED | Tonbridge Angels | ||
15 | A. Neal | 40 | DEL | Truro City | ||
16 | Nat Jarvis | 40 | DEL | Taunton Town | ||
17 | R. Murphy | 39 | DEL | Yeovil Town | ||
18 | C. Cooke | 39 | DEL | Bath City | ||
19 | M. Folivi | 38 | DEL | Farnborough | ||
20 | M. Folivi | 38 | DEL | Hemel Hempstead Town |