|
10 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Pafos |
17:00
|
Apollon Limassol | más información ... |
|
17 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Apollon Limassol |
19:00
|
Pafos | más información ... |
Global
|
Pafos | 0 - 0 | Apollon | ||
|
10 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Aris Limassol |
19:00
|
Omonia Nicosia | más información ... |
|
17 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Omonia Nicosia |
17:00
|
Aris Limassol | más información ... |
Global
|
Aris | 0 - 0 | Omonia |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pedro Marques | 5 | DEL | Apollon Limassol | ||
2 | Sergio Castel | 4 | DEL | Anorthosis | ||
3 | D. Spoljaric | 3 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
4 | R. Yusuf | 3 | DEL | AE Zakakiou | ||
5 | M. Stępiński | 2 | DEL | Omonia Nicosia | ||
6 | N. Diguiny | 2 | MED | AE Zakakiou | ||
7 | Yair Castro | 2 | DEL | AE Zakakiou | ||
8 | C. Triana | 2 | DEL | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||
9 | O. Valakari | 2 | MED | Pafos | ||
10 | M. Šlogar | 2 | DEL | AE Zakakiou | ||
11 | Vladimir Fratea | 2 | DEL | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
12 | M. Valbuena | 1 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
13 | Bruno Gama | 1 | DEL | AEK Larnaca | ||
14 | M. Ďuriš | 1 | DEL | Othellos Athienou | ||
15 | Rafael Guimarães | 1 | MED | AEK Larnaca | ||
16 | F. Sánchez | 1 | DEF | AEK Larnaca | ||
17 | M. Guerrero | 1 | MED | Anorthosis | ||
18 | A. García | 1 | DEF | AEK Larnaca | ||
19 | I. Tričkovski | 1 | MED | AEK Larnaca | ||
20 | J. Lecjaks | 1 | DEF | Omonia Nicosia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Badji | 2 | MED | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||
2 | D. Calestru | 2 | DEF | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
3 | Diego Lleches | 2 | MED | Peyia | ||
4 | M. Valbuena | 1 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
5 | D. Malone | 1 | DEF | Karmiotissa | ||
6 | Fran Sol | 1 | DEL | AEK Larnaca | ||
7 | P. Filipovic | 1 | DEF | AEL Limassol | ||
8 | Kiko | 1 | DEF | Anorthosis | ||
9 | Steeve Yago | 1 | DEF | Aris Limassol | ||
10 | G. Efstathiou | 1 | DEF | Peyia | ||
11 | S. Spirovski | 1 | MED | Ethnikos Achnas | ||
12 | Luiyi | 1 | DEF | AEL Limassol | ||
13 | I. Coll | 1 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
14 | R. Ofori | 1 | DEF | Nea Salamis | ||
15 | M. Stylianou | 1 | DEF | Doxa Katokopias | ||
16 | Charis Kyriakou | 1 | DEF | Doxa Katokopias | ||
17 | I. Chebake | 1 | DEF | APOEL | ||
18 | R. Tsouka | 1 | DEF | AEL Limassol | ||
19 | O. Thioune | 1 | MED | Anorthosis | ||
20 | G. Chatzivasilis | 1 | DEL | AE Zakakiou |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Luiyi | 1 | DEF | AEL Limassol | ||
2 | I. Chebake | 1 | DEF | APOEL | ||
3 | E. Peretz | 1 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
4 | M. Ioannou | 1 | MED | Anorthosis | ||
5 | D. Calestru | 1 | DEF | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
6 | E. Antoniou | 1 | DEF | AE Zakakiou | ||
7 | Diego Lleches | 1 | MED | Peyia |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Fran Sol | 3 | DEL | AEK Larnaca | ||
2 | Zakaria Sawo | 3 | DEL | Aris Limassol | ||
3 | Luis Alomar | 3 | DEL | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
4 | K. Varga | 2 | DEL | Apollon Limassol | ||
5 | G. Satsias | 2 | MED | APOEL | ||
6 | M. Valbuena | 1 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
7 | A. Matthews | 1 | DEF | Omonia Nicosia | ||
8 | F. Sánchez | 1 | DEF | AEK Larnaca | ||
9 | R. Bezus | 1 | MED | Omonia Nicosia | ||
10 | M. Guerrero | 1 | MED | Anorthosis | ||
11 | M. Bakenga | 1 | DEL | Apollon Limassol | ||
12 | M. Diemers | 1 | MED | AEK Larnaca | ||
13 | David Goldar | 1 | DEF | Pafos | ||
14 | P. Leeuwenburgh | 1 | POR | Apollon Limassol | ||
15 | V. Simic | 1 | DEL | Omonia Nicosia | ||
16 | P. Twumasi | 1 | DEL | Pafos | ||
17 | G. Chatzivasilis | 1 | DEL | AE Zakakiou | ||
18 | C. Musonda | 1 | DEL | Anorthosis | ||
19 | Jairo | 1 | MED | Pafos | ||
20 | M. Antoniou | 1 | DEF | Anorthosis |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Fran Sol | 6 | DEL | AEK Larnaca | ||
2 | Pedro Marques | 6 | DEL | Apollon Limassol | ||
3 | D. Spoljaric | 6 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
4 | Sergio Castel | 6 | DEL | Anorthosis | ||
5 | M. Stylianou | 6 | DEF | Doxa Katokopias | ||
6 | Mounir Ben Khalek | 6 | DEF | Omonia Nicosia | ||
7 | R. Yusuf | 6 | DEL | AE Zakakiou | ||
8 | M. Valbuena | 5 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
9 | Jairo | 5 | MED | Pafos | ||
10 | Luis Alomar | 5 | DEL | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
11 | M. Ilia | 4 | MED | Ethnikos Achnas | ||
12 | Bruno Santos | 4 | DEF | Apollon Limassol | ||
13 | I. Coll | 4 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
14 | Santos | 4 | DEL | AEK Larnaca | ||
15 | Zakaria Sawo | 4 | DEL | Aris Limassol | ||
16 | O. Valakari | 4 | MED | Pafos | ||
17 | Fiorin Durmishaj | 4 | DEL | Nea Salamis | ||
18 | S. Fiakas | 4 | DEF | Omonia 29is | ||
19 | Yair Castro | 4 | DEL | AE Zakakiou | ||
20 | G. Thoma | 4 | MED | Achyronas-Onisilos |