|
10 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Läänemaa Haapsalu |
18:00
|
Viimsi JK | más información 1 |
|
10 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Nomme Kalju |
18:00
|
Tallinna Kalev | más información 1 |
|
10 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Paide |
18:00
|
Kuressaare | más información 1 |
|
09 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Levadia |
18:00
|
FC Flora | más información 1 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Foday Trawally | 6 | MED | Tallinna Kalev | ||
2 | Promise David | 6 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
3 | J. Demidov | 5 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
4 | H. Leoke | 5 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
5 | Markus Riisenberg | 5 | MED | Nõmme United | ||
6 | Daniil Rudenko | 5 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
7 | A. Purje | 4 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
8 | H. Tamm | 4 | MED | Zenit Tallinn | ||
9 | J. Siim | 4 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
10 | V. Mihhailov | 4 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
11 | H. Hanson | 4 | MED | JK Tervis Pärnu | ||
12 | Taaniel Usta | 4 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
13 | A. Kivi | 4 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
14 | A. Nigul | 4 | DEL | Keila | ||
15 | Timmu Kurm | 4 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
16 | P. Olsen | 4 | MED | Zenit Tallinn | ||
17 | M. Suursaar | 3 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
18 | A. Valge | 3 | MED | Nõmme United | ||
19 | Markus Vaherna | 3 | DEL | Tabasalu Charma | ||
20 | A. Petrovits | 3 | DEL | Tallinna FC Olympic |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Larin | 2 | DEF | Zenit Tallinn | ||
2 | J. Luts | 2 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
3 | D. Polyakov | 2 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
4 | S. Malgin | 2 | DEF | Rumori Calcio | ||
5 | Eduard Simora | 2 | DEF | Aruküla | ||
6 | J. Hiie | 2 | MED | Tallinna Zapoos | ||
7 | G. Kutser | 2 | DEF | Aruküla | ||
8 | Marti Mägi | 2 | DEF | Poseidon JK | ||
9 | Ander Pabo | 2 | MED | FCP Pärnu | ||
10 | Markos Leppik | 2 | MED | Kose | ||
11 | Martin Bode | 2 | DEL | Tabasalu Ulasabat | ||
12 | Heitor | 2 | DEF | Levadia | ||
13 | Mihkel Jürimäe | 2 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
14 | H. Pedmanson | 2 | MED | Tammeka | ||
15 | K. Platov | 2 | MED | Hiiumaa | ||
16 | M. Jumankin | 2 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
17 | Kaspar Kariste | 2 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
18 | Dmytro Ivanov | 2 | DEL | TJK Legion | ||
19 | J. Palts | 2 | DEF | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
20 | Artem Bolotin | 2 | DEL | FC TransferWise |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Kink | 1 | DEL | Zenit Tallinn | ||
2 | D. Polyakov | 1 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
3 | S. Malgin | 1 | DEF | Rumori Calcio | ||
4 | Eduard Simora | 1 | DEF | Aruküla | ||
5 | Kert Pulst | 1 | DEF | Poseidon JK | ||
6 | Marti Mägi | 1 | DEF | Poseidon JK | ||
7 | Ander Pabo | 1 | MED | FCP Pärnu | ||
8 | Markos Leppik | 1 | MED | Kose | ||
9 | M. Pavlov | 1 | POR | Nomme Kalju | ||
10 | Heitor | 1 | DEF | Levadia | ||
11 | K. Platov | 1 | MED | Hiiumaa | ||
12 | M. Jumankin | 1 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
13 | Kaspar Kariste | 1 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
14 | Dmytro Ivanov | 1 | DEL | TJK Legion | ||
15 | T. Torim | 1 | DEF | JK Jalgpallihaigla |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mihkel Ainsalu | 1 | MED | Levadia | ||
2 | Edgar Tur | 1 | DEF | Levadia | ||
3 | Til Mavretič | 1 | MED | Levadia | ||
4 | Kevin Mätas | 1 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
5 | Tanel Tammik | 1 | DEF | Tammeka | ||
6 | T. Jurisoo | 1 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Timmu Kurm | 10 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin III | ||
2 | Promise David | 8 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
3 | Foday Trawally | 8 | MED | Tallinna Kalev | ||
4 | J. Demidov | 8 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
5 | A. Kivi | 8 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
6 | H. Leoke | 8 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
7 | Daniil Rudenko | 8 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
8 | T. Melts | 8 | MED | FCP Pärnu | ||
9 | V. Mihhailov | 7 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
10 | Taaniel Usta | 7 | DEL | Harju JK Laagri | ||
11 | O. Mägi | 7 | MED | Viimsi JK | ||
12 | A. Volkov | 6 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
13 | A. Purje | 6 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
14 | A. Kovaltšuk | 6 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
15 | K. Grün | 6 | MED | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
16 | Markus Riisenberg | 6 | MED | Nõmme United | ||
17 | M. Luik | 6 | MED | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
18 | Even Hurt | 6 | DEF | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
19 | M. Konks | 6 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
20 | Dmytro Ivanov | 6 | DEL | TJK Legion |