|
19 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Telavi | 0-3 | FC Iberia 1999 | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 19' Giorgi Kokhreidze | ||||
0-2 | 51' Gizo Mamageishvili | ||||
0-3 | 58' S. Nonikashvili | ||||
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Samtredia |
13:00
|
Torpedo Kutaisi | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Samgurali |
14:00
|
Dinamo Tbilisi | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Kolkheti Poti |
19:00
|
Dinamo Batumi | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Gagra |
18:00
|
Dila Gori | más información ... |
Previa de Champions (1ª Ronda) : FC Iberia 1999 | |
: Dinamo Batumi, Dila Gori | |
Playoff Descenso : Samtredia, Samgurali | |
Descenso : Gagra |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Johnsen | 6 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
2 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 5 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
3 | S. Nonikashvili | 5 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
4 | Giorgi Arabidze | 4 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
5 | O. Haydary | 4 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
6 | K. Klimov | 4 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
7 | Tayrell Wouter | 4 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
8 | H. Gomis | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
9 | S. Shekiladze | 3 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
10 | S. Mamatsashvili | 3 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
11 | L. Kokhreidze | 3 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
12 | C. Sylla | 3 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
13 | M. Kobakhidze | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
14 | N. Ninkovic | 2 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
15 | R. Injgia | 2 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
16 | G. Kharebashvili | 2 | DEL | Gagra | ||
17 | T. Morchiladze | 2 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
18 | D. Mujiri | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
19 | I. Drame | 2 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
20 | Boubou Konté | 2 | MED | Dila Gori |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Bukorac | 5 | MED | FC Telavi | ||
2 | Dachi Tsnobiladze | 4 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
3 | N. Ninkovic | 4 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
4 | I. Komakhidze | 4 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
5 | G. Mchedlishvili | 4 | DEF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
6 | E. Barrios | 4 | MED | Samtredia | ||
7 | Alef Santos | 4 | MED | Dinamo Batumi | ||
8 | Tedo Kikabidze | 4 | DEF | Samgurali | ||
9 | S. Piranishvili | 4 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
10 | D. Simon | 4 | MED | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
11 | L. Khorkheli | 4 | MED | Samgurali | ||
12 | G. Maisuradze | 4 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
13 | Zurab Rukhadze | 4 | DEF | Dila Gori | ||
14 | L. Odishvili | 4 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
15 | G. Peruzzi | 3 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
16 | Mate Vatsadze | 3 | DEL | Gagra | ||
17 | L. Khmaladze | 3 | MED | Samtredia | ||
18 | Cadete | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
19 | Felipe Pires | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
20 | G. Manjgaladze | 3 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Kutalia | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
2 | Giorgi Loria | 1 | POR | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
3 | S. Bukorac | 1 | MED | FC Telavi | ||
4 | B. Kurdadze | 1 | POR | FC Telavi | ||
5 | T. Nadaraia | 1 | DEF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
6 | N. Kalandarishvili | 1 | DEF | Samgurali | ||
7 | S. Nonikashvili | 1 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
8 | T. Akhvlediani | 1 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
9 | Giorgi Abuashvili | 1 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
10 | S. Piranishvili | 1 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
11 | V. Botchorishvili | 1 | DEF | Dila Gori | ||
12 | D. Gogotishvili | 1 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
13 | L. Khorkheli | 1 | MED | Samgurali | ||
14 | G. Maisuradze | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
15 | J. Chachua | 1 | DEF | Samtredia | ||
16 | Mahamat Thiam | 1 | DEF | Kolkheti Poti |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nika Gagnidze | 6 | MED | Dila Gori | ||
2 | G. Tsitaishvili | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
3 | D. Gvasalia | 4 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
4 | Felipe Pires | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
5 | Giorgi Arabidze | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
6 | Tsotne Kapanadze | 3 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
7 | R. Injgia | 3 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
8 | Mate Vatsadze | 2 | DEL | Gagra | ||
9 | Cadete | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
10 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 2 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
11 | H. Gomis | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
12 | G. Kharebashvili | 2 | DEL | Gagra | ||
13 | J. Nobrega | 2 | MED | Dila Gori | ||
14 | S. Mamatsashvili | 2 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
15 | Gean Carlos | 2 | DEL | Samgurali | ||
16 | C. Sylla | 2 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
17 | V. Salia | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
18 | T. Okriashvili | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
19 | B. Johnsen | 1 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
20 | L. Khmaladze | 1 | MED | Samtredia |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | R. Injgia | 15 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
2 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 15 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
3 | H. Gomis | 14 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
4 | S. Mamatsashvili | 14 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
5 | C. Sylla | 14 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
6 | S. Shekiladze | 14 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
7 | Tayrell Wouter | 14 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
8 | O. Haydary | 13 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
9 | N. Ninkovic | 13 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
10 | D. Gvasalia | 13 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
11 | G. Khabuliani | 13 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
12 | L. Sherozia | 13 | DEL | Samgurali | ||
13 | Zurab Rukhadze | 12 | DEF | Dila Gori | ||
14 | I. Drame | 12 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
15 | L. Kokhreidze | 12 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
16 | Dachi Tsnobiladze | 12 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
17 | Dito Pachulia | 12 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
18 | N. Mali | 11 | DEF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
19 | Eliton | 11 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
20 | S. Nonikashvili | 11 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 |