|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Iberia 1999 |
14:00
|
Dila Gori | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Samgurali |
14:00
|
Gagra | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Samtredia |
14:00
|
Dinamo Tbilisi | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Telavi |
14:00
|
Kolkheti Poti | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
14:00
|
Dinamo Batumi | más información ... |
Previa de Champions (1ª Ronda) : Dila Gori | |
: Dinamo Batumi, Dinamo Tbilisi | |
Playoff Descenso : Samgurali, Samtredia | |
Descenso : Torpedo Kutaisi |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Johnsen | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
2 | S. Nonikashvili | 3 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
3 | Tayrell Wouter | 3 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
4 | L. Kokhreidze | 3 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
5 | M. Kobakhidze | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
6 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 2 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
7 | Giorgi Arabidze | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
8 | O. Haydary | 2 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
9 | G. Kharebashvili | 2 | DEL | Gagra | ||
10 | Mate Vatsadze | 1 | DEL | Gagra | ||
11 | Dachi Tsnobiladze | 1 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
12 | D. Ubilava | 1 | DEF | Samtredia | ||
13 | N. Ninkovic | 1 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
14 | H. Gomis | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
15 | G. Papuashvili | 1 | MED | Gagra | ||
16 | Jean Victor | 1 | MED | Dinamo Batumi | ||
17 | T. Akhvlediani | 1 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
18 | G. Lomtadze | 1 | DEL | Gagra | ||
19 | K. Leidsman | 1 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
20 | T. Morchiladze | 1 | DEL | FC Telavi |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Maisuradze | 4 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
2 | Dachi Tsnobiladze | 3 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
3 | N. Ninkovic | 3 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
4 | I. Komakhidze | 3 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
5 | I. Janjghava | 3 | MED | Samgurali | ||
6 | L. Khorkheli | 3 | MED | Samgurali | ||
7 | Zurab Rukhadze | 3 | DEF | Dila Gori | ||
8 | Mate Vatsadze | 2 | DEL | Gagra | ||
9 | Nika Sandokhadze | 2 | DEF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
10 | S. Bukorac | 2 | MED | FC Telavi | ||
11 | G. Mchedlishvili | 2 | DEF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
12 | G. Manjgaladze | 2 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
13 | O. Haydary | 2 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
14 | B. Mladjovic | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
15 | Eliton | 2 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
16 | Alef Santos | 2 | MED | Dinamo Batumi | ||
17 | E. Jijavadze | 2 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
18 | Tedo Kikabidze | 2 | DEF | Samgurali | ||
19 | Gizo Mamageishvili | 2 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
20 | Nodar Lominadze | 2 | MED | Dinamo Tbilisi |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Giorgi Loria | 1 | POR | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
2 | B. Kurdadze | 1 | POR | FC Telavi | ||
3 | D. Gogotishvili | 1 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
4 | L. Khorkheli | 1 | MED | Samgurali | ||
5 | G. Maisuradze | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
6 | J. Chachua | 1 | DEF | Samtredia | ||
7 | Mahamat Thiam | 1 | DEF | Kolkheti Poti |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mate Vatsadze | 2 | DEL | Gagra | ||
2 | H. Gomis | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
3 | G. Kharebashvili | 2 | DEL | Gagra | ||
4 | Nika Gagnidze | 2 | MED | Dila Gori | ||
5 | D. Gvasalia | 2 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
6 | L. Khmaladze | 1 | MED | Samtredia | ||
7 | Dachi Tsnobiladze | 1 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
8 | Cadete | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
9 | Filip Lesniak | 1 | MED | FC Telavi | ||
10 | Felipe Pires | 1 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
11 | Giorgi Arabidze | 1 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
12 | T. Nadaraia | 1 | DEF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
13 | Wanderson | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
14 | O. Haydary | 1 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
15 | S. Nonikashvili | 1 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
16 | Gabriel Ramos | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
17 | R. Injgia | 1 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
18 | D. Zurabiani | 1 | DEF | Kolkheti Poti | ||
19 | G. Tsitaishvili | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
20 | F. Boskovski | 1 | DEF | Samtredia |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Dachi Tsnobiladze | 9 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
2 | O. Haydary | 8 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
3 | Tayrell Wouter | 8 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
4 | H. Gomis | 7 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
5 | S. Nonikashvili | 7 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
6 | N. Ninkovic | 7 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
7 | L. Kokhreidze | 7 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
8 | Dito Pachulia | 7 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
9 | Eliton | 6 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
10 | Zurab Rukhadze | 6 | DEF | Dila Gori | ||
11 | S. Mamatsashvili | 6 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
12 | C. Sylla | 6 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
13 | D. Gvasalia | 6 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
14 | I. Komakhidze | 6 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
15 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 6 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
16 | K. Leidsman | 6 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
17 | G. Khabuliani | 6 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
18 | L. Sherozia | 6 | DEL | Samgurali | ||
19 | G. Maisuradze | 5 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
20 | D. Gotsiridze | 5 | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi |