|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Gleisdorf |
19:00
|
Wolfsberger AC II | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Juniors OÖ |
19:00
|
Vöcklamarkt | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Weiz |
19:00
|
Allerheiligen | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
SV Wallern |
19:00
|
ASK Klagenfurt | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
TUS Bad Gleichenberg |
19:00
|
Voitsberg | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Hertha Wels |
19:00
|
Deutschlandsberger | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Gurten |
15:30
|
Weindorf St. Anna | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
SV Ried II |
17:00
|
Vorwarts Steyr | más información ... |
Ascenso : Voitsberg | |
Descenso : Gleichenberg, Wolfsberger |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Wimmleitner | 13 | DEL | Gurten | ||
2 | P. Wendler | 12 | DEL | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
3 | R. Mislov | 10 | MED | Hertha Wels | ||
4 | P. Zuna | 10 | MED | Voitsberg | ||
5 | O. Affenzeller | 10 | DEL | SV Wallern | ||
6 | Anej Kmetic | 10 | DEL | ASK Klagenfurt | ||
7 | L. Gabbichler | 9 | MED | Weiz | ||
8 | D. Misic | 8 | DEL | SV Wallern | ||
9 | F. Knez | 8 | DEL | Vöcklamarkt | ||
10 | C. Berger | 7 | DEL | Gleisdorf | ||
11 | Sulzer | 7 | DEL | Voitsberg | ||
12 | Jonas Schwaighofer | 7 | MED | Hertha Wels | ||
13 | Marvin Hernaus | 7 | DEL | Allerheiligen | ||
14 | Hamza Ech Cheikh | 7 | DEL | Vorwarts Steyr | ||
15 | M. Zetic | 7 | MED | SV Ried II | ||
16 | R. Kronaveter | 6 | MED | Allerheiligen | ||
17 | Tisaj N. | 6 | DEL | Deutschlandsberger | ||
18 | A. Rother | 6 | DEL | Voitsberg | ||
19 | Marco Fuchshofer | 6 | DEL | Deutschlandsberger | ||
20 | P. Scheucher | 6 | DEL | Voitsberg |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Lackner | 8 | DEL | Weindorf St. Anna | ||
2 | Sebastian Weber | 8 | MED | Weindorf St. Anna | ||
3 | C. Stephan | 8 | MED | ASK Klagenfurt | ||
4 | B. Romanyuk | 8 | MED | ASK Klagenfurt | ||
5 | J. Grubelnik | 7 | MED | Deutschlandsberger | ||
6 | M. Grgic | 7 | DEF | Gleisdorf | ||
7 | R. Martic | 7 | MED | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
8 | Amir Pasic | 7 | MED | Vorwarts Steyr | ||
9 | Elias Jandrisevits | 7 | DEF | Voitsberg | ||
10 | P. Huspek | 6 | MED | SV Wallern | ||
11 | R. Kronaveter | 6 | MED | Allerheiligen | ||
12 | P. Stuber-Hamm | 6 | DEF | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
13 | D. Kovacec | 6 | DEL | Allerheiligen | ||
14 | C. Degen | 6 | MED | Deutschlandsberger | ||
15 | M. Hochleitner | 6 | DEF | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
16 | Erol Zümrüt | 6 | MED | Hertha Wels | ||
17 | P. Kiedl | 6 | DEL | Weindorf St. Anna | ||
18 | D. Micic | 5 | MED | ASK Klagenfurt | ||
19 | F. Wimmleitner | 5 | DEL | Gurten | ||
20 | A. Muhr | 5 | DEF | Weindorf St. Anna |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Baumgartner | 2 | DEF | SV Ried II | ||
2 | L. Sreš | 1 | MED | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
3 | Capretti | 1 | DEF | Deutschlandsberger | ||
4 | S. Zirnitzer | 1 | MED | Gurten | ||
5 | P. Stuber-Hamm | 1 | DEF | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
6 | Y. Letard | 1 | DEF | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
7 | Krenn | 1 | MED | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
8 | P. Schellnegger | 1 | MED | Weiz | ||
9 | Marco Köfler | 1 | DEF | Gleisdorf | ||
10 | M. Hochleitner | 1 | DEF | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
11 | M. Cirkovic | 1 | MED | Hertha Wels | ||
12 | O. Affenzeller | 1 | DEL | SV Wallern | ||
13 | Nino Hartweger | 1 | MED | Allerheiligen | ||
14 | Elias Jandrisevits | 1 | DEF | Voitsberg | ||
15 | Karpf | 1 | POR | Gleisdorf | ||
16 | Hamza Ech Cheikh | 1 | DEL | Vorwarts Steyr | ||
17 | Elias Prosic | 1 | MED | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
18 | P. Kiedl | 1 | DEL | Weindorf St. Anna | ||
19 | Val Cernos Zaletel | 1 | DEF | ASK Klagenfurt | ||
20 | Theodor Wlattnig | 1 | DEF | Weiz |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Misic | 28 | DEL | SV Wallern | ||
2 | D. Steinmayr | 25 | MED | SV Wallern | ||
3 | P. Zuna | 25 | MED | Voitsberg | ||
4 | M. Zetic | 25 | MED | SV Ried II | ||
5 | Jonas Schwaighofer | 25 | MED | Hertha Wels | ||
6 | S. Dieplinger | 24 | DEL | SV Wallern | ||
7 | R. Asemota | 24 | MED | Voitsberg | ||
8 | Rocco Vicol | 24 | MED | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
9 | Patrick Wiesenhofer | 23 | DEL | Weindorf St. Anna | ||
10 | Patrick Wiesenhofer | 23 | DEL | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
11 | Erol Zümrüt | 23 | MED | Hertha Wels | ||
12 | Anej Kmetic | 23 | DEL | ASK Klagenfurt | ||
13 | Hamza Ech Cheikh | 22 | DEL | Vorwarts Steyr | ||
14 | C. Berger | 22 | DEL | Gleisdorf | ||
15 | Sulzer | 22 | DEL | Voitsberg | ||
16 | Jörg Wagnes | 22 | MED | Gleisdorf | ||
17 | Krenn | 22 | MED | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
18 | A. Rother | 22 | DEL | Voitsberg | ||
19 | Alexander Mayr | 22 | DEL | Hertha Wels | ||
20 | Maximilian Suppan | 22 | DEL | Voitsberg |