1
LEFU
10
6
3
1
2
3
2
DERROTA
LEFU
0
Las Malvinas
1
DERROTA
LEFU
0
Atlético Chascomús
1
VICTORIA
Las Malvinas
0
LEFU
1
2
Atlético
10
6
3
1
2
7
7
EMPATE
Las Malvinas
1
Atlético Chascomús
1
DERROTA
ADIP
3
Atlético Chascomús
1
VICTORIA
LEFU
0
Atlético Chascomús
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Chascomús
2
Las Malvinas
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Chascomús
2
ADIP
1
3
ADIP
8
6
2
2
2
7
5
VICTORIA
ADIP
3
Atlético Chascomús
1
VICTORIA
Las Malvinas
0
ADIP
2
DERROTA
Atlético Chascomús
2
ADIP
1
4
Las Malvinas
5
6
1
2
3
4
7
EMPATE
Las Malvinas
1
Atlético Chascomús
1
VICTORIA
LEFU
0
Las Malvinas
1
DERROTA
Las Malvinas
0
ADIP
2
DERROTA
Atlético Chascomús
2
Las Malvinas
1
DERROTA
Las Malvinas
0
LEFU
1
Grupo 2
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Everton Plata
14
6
4
2
0
7
1
EMPATE
Everton La Plata
1
Progreso Brandsen
1
VICTORIA
Everton La Plata
1
Deportivo Verónica
0
VICTORIA
Everton La Plata
1
San Lorenzo Gonnet
0
EMPATE
Progreso Brandsen
0
Everton La Plata
0
VICTORIA
Deportivo Verónica
0
Everton La Plata
2
2
Lorenzo Gonnet
9
6
3
0
3
11
8
VICTORIA
Deportivo Verónica
1
San Lorenzo Gonnet
3
DERROTA
Progreso Brandsen
4
San Lorenzo Gonnet
1
DERROTA
Everton La Plata
1
San Lorenzo Gonnet
0
VICTORIA
San Lorenzo Gonnet
3
Deportivo Verónica
0
VICTORIA
San Lorenzo Gonnet
4
Progreso Brandsen
0
3
Progreso
9
6
2
3
1
6
6
EMPATE
Everton La Plata
1
Progreso Brandsen
1
VICTORIA
Progreso Brandsen
4
San Lorenzo Gonnet
1
VICTORIA
Deportivo Verónica
0
Progreso Brandsen
1
EMPATE
Progreso Brandsen
0
Everton La Plata
0
DERROTA
San Lorenzo Gonnet
4
Progreso Brandsen
0
4
Deportivo
1
6
0
1
5
1
10
DERROTA
Deportivo Verónica
1
San Lorenzo Gonnet
3
DERROTA
Everton La Plata
1
Deportivo Verónica
0
DERROTA
Deportivo Verónica
0
Progreso Brandsen
1
DERROTA
San Lorenzo Gonnet
3
Deportivo Verónica
0
DERROTA
Deportivo Verónica
0
Everton La Plata
2
Grupo 3
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Unidos Lisandro
9
4
3
0
1
6
4
VICTORIA
Unidos De Lisandro.
2
Estrella del Sur
0
DERROTA
Las Mandarinas
2
Unidos De Lisandro.
0
VICTORIA
Estrella del Sur
0
Unidos De Lisandro.
1
VICTORIA
Unidos De Lisandro.
3
Las Mandarinas
2
2
Las Mandarinas
6
4
2
0
2
8
6
DERROTA
Estrella del Sur
1
Las Mandarinas
0
VICTORIA
Las Mandarinas
2
Unidos De Lisandro.
0
VICTORIA
Las Mandarinas
4
Estrella del Sur
2
DERROTA
Unidos De Lisandro.
3
Las Mandarinas
2
3
Estrella
3
4
1
0
3
3
7
VICTORIA
Estrella del Sur
1
Las Mandarinas
0
DERROTA
Unidos De Lisandro.
2
Estrella del Sur
0
DERROTA
Las Mandarinas
4
Estrella del Sur
2
DERROTA
Estrella del Sur
0
Unidos De Lisandro.
1
Grupo 4
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Deportivo
8
4
2
2
0
5
2
VICTORIA
Deportivo Malvinas
2
Sportivo Baradero
0
EMPATE
Defensores Esperan.
1
Deportivo Malvinas
1
EMPATE
Sportivo Baradero
1
Deportivo Malvinas
1
VICTORIA
Deportivo Malvinas
1
Defensores Esperan.
0
2
Sportivo
5
4
1
2
1
2
3
DERROTA
Deportivo Malvinas
2
Sportivo Baradero
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Baradero
0
Defensores Esperan.
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Baradero
1
Deportivo Malvinas
1
VICTORIA
Defensores Esperan.
0
Sportivo Baradero
1
3
Defensores
2
4
0
2
2
1
3
EMPATE
Defensores Esperan.
1
Deportivo Malvinas
1
EMPATE
Sportivo Baradero
0
Defensores Esperan.
0
DERROTA
Deportivo Malvinas
1
Defensores Esperan.
0
DERROTA
Defensores Esperan.
0
Sportivo Baradero
1
Grupo 5
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
La Fraternidad
9
4
3
0
1
7
4
VICTORIA
La Fraternidad
2
José C. Paz
1
DERROTA
Defensores Glew
2
La Fraternidad
0
VICTORIA
José C. Paz
0
La Fraternidad
2
VICTORIA
La Fraternidad
3
Defensores Glew
1
2
José C. Paz
6
4
2
0
2
7
5
DERROTA
La Fraternidad
2
José C. Paz
1
VICTORIA
José C. Paz
2
Defensores Glew
0
DERROTA
José C. Paz
0
La Fraternidad
2
VICTORIA
Defensores Glew
1
José C. Paz
4
3
Defensores Glew
3
4
1
0
3
4
9
VICTORIA
Defensores Glew
2
La Fraternidad
0
DERROTA
José C. Paz
2
Defensores Glew
0
DERROTA
La Fraternidad
3
Defensores Glew
1
DERROTA
Defensores Glew
1
José C. Paz
4
Grupo 6
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
La Emilia
10
4
3
1
0
8
1
VICTORIA
La Emilia
2
Paraná San Nicolás
0
EMPATE
Paraná San Pedro
0
La Emilia
0
VICTORIA
Paraná San Nicolás
1
La Emilia
2
VICTORIA
La Emilia
4
Paraná San Pedro
0
2
Paraná Pedro
4
4
1
1
2
4
11
EMPATE
Paraná San Pedro
0
La Emilia
0
DERROTA
Paraná San Nicolás
5
Paraná San Pedro
1
DERROTA
La Emilia
4
Paraná San Pedro
0
VICTORIA
Paraná San Pedro
3
Paraná San Nicolás
2
3
Paraná Nicolás
3
4
1
0
3
8
8
DERROTA
La Emilia
2
Paraná San Nicolás
0
VICTORIA
Paraná San Nicolás
5
Paraná San Pedro
1
DERROTA
Paraná San Nicolás
1
La Emilia
2
DERROTA
Paraná San Pedro
3
Paraná San Nicolás
2
Grupo 7
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Juventud
14
6
4
2
0
10
5
VICTORIA
CUSA
0
Juventud Pergamino
1
VICTORIA
Juventud Pergamino
2
Defensores de Salt.
0
EMPATE
Villa Sanguinetti
0
Juventud Pergamino
0
EMPATE
Juventud Pergamino
1
CUSA
1
VICTORIA
Defensores de Salt.
2
Juventud Pergamino
3
2
CUSA
6
6
1
3
2
5
6
DERROTA
CUSA
0
Juventud Pergamino
1
VICTORIA
CUSA
1
Villa Sanguinetti
0
EMPATE
CUSA
1
Defensores de Salt.
1
EMPATE
Juventud Pergamino
1
CUSA
1
DERROTA
Villa Sanguinetti
3
CUSA
2
3
Defensores Salto
6
6
1
3
2
5
7
VICTORIA
Villa Sanguinetti
0
Defensores de Salt.
1
DERROTA
Juventud Pergamino
2
Defensores de Salt.
0
EMPATE
CUSA
1
Defensores de Salt.
1
EMPATE
Defensores de Salt.
1
Villa Sanguinetti
1
DERROTA
Defensores de Salt.
2
Juventud Pergamino
3
4
Villa
5
6
1
2
3
6
8
DERROTA
Villa Sanguinetti
0
Defensores de Salt.
1
DERROTA
CUSA
1
Villa Sanguinetti
0
EMPATE
Villa Sanguinetti
0
Juventud Pergamino
0
EMPATE
Defensores de Salt.
1
Villa Sanguinetti
1
VICTORIA
Villa Sanguinetti
3
CUSA
2
Grupo 8
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Argentino Rojas
12
6
3
3
0
10
5
VICTORIA
Provincial Pergami.
1
Argentino Rojas
2
VICTORIA
Argentino Rojas
2
Argentino Pergamin.
1
EMPATE
Newbery Rojas
0
Argentino Rojas
0
EMPATE
Argentino Rojas
1
Provincial Pergami.
1
EMPATE
Argentino Pergamin.
1
Argentino Rojas
1
2
Newbery Rojas
8
6
2
2
2
6
6
VICTORIA
Newbery Rojas
3
Argentino Pergamin.
1
VICTORIA
Provincial Pergami.
0
Newbery Rojas
2
EMPATE
Newbery Rojas
0
Argentino Rojas
0
EMPATE
Argentino Pergamin.
0
Newbery Rojas
0
DERROTA
Newbery Rojas
0
Provincial Pergami.
1
3
Provincial
7
6
2
1
3
4
6
DERROTA
Provincial Pergami.
1
Argentino Rojas
2
DERROTA
Provincial Pergami.
0
Newbery Rojas
2
VICTORIA
Provincial Pergami.
1
Argentino Pergamin.
0
EMPATE
Argentino Rojas
1
Provincial Pergami.
1
VICTORIA
Newbery Rojas
0
Provincial Pergami.
1
4
Argentino
5
6
1
2
3
4
7
DERROTA
Newbery Rojas
3
Argentino Pergamin.
1
DERROTA
Argentino Rojas
2
Argentino Pergamin.
1
DERROTA
Provincial Pergami.
1
Argentino Pergamin.
0
EMPATE
Argentino Pergamin.
0
Newbery Rojas
0
EMPATE
Argentino Pergamin.
1
Argentino Rojas
1
Grupo 9
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Villa Belgrano.
10
4
3
1
0
12
5
VICTORIA
Villa Belgrano Jun.
1
River Plate Chacab.
0
EMPATE
9 de Julio Chacabu.
2
Villa Belgrano Jun.
2
VICTORIA
River Plate Chacab.
2
Villa Belgrano Jun.
4
VICTORIA
Villa Belgrano Jun.
5
9 de Julio Chacabu.
1
2
Julio Chacabuco
7
4
2
1
1
7
9
VICTORIA
River Plate Chacab.
1
9 de Julio Chacabu.
2
EMPATE
9 de Julio Chacabu.
2
Villa Belgrano Jun.
2
VICTORIA
9 de Julio Chacabu.
2
River Plate Chacab.
1
DERROTA
Villa Belgrano Jun.
5
9 de Julio Chacabu.
1
3
River Plate Cha.
0
4
0
0
4
4
9
DERROTA
River Plate Chacab.
1
9 de Julio Chacabu.
2
DERROTA
Villa Belgrano Jun.
1
River Plate Chacab.
0
DERROTA
9 de Julio Chacabu.
2
River Plate Chacab.
1
DERROTA
River Plate Chacab.
2
Villa Belgrano Jun.
4
Grupo 10
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Rivadavia
14
6
4
2
0
9
2
VICTORIA
Rivadavia Lincoln
2
Colonial
1
VICTORIA
Rivadavia Lincoln
3
Argentino Lincoln
0
EMPATE
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
Academia Mascheran.
1
EMPATE
Colonial
0
Rivadavia Lincoln
0
VICTORIA
Argentino Lincoln
0
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
2
Academia
11
6
3
2
1
8
4
VICTORIA
Argentino Lincoln
0
Academia Mascheran.
1
VICTORIA
Colonial
0
Academia Mascheran.
2
EMPATE
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
Academia Mascheran.
1
VICTORIA
Academia Mascheran.
3
Argentino Lincoln
0
EMPATE
Academia Mascheran.
1
Colonial
1
3
Colonial
5
6
1
2
3
8
9
DERROTA
Rivadavia Lincoln
2
Colonial
1
DERROTA
Colonial
0
Academia Mascheran.
2
DERROTA
Argentino Lincoln
4
Colonial
3
EMPATE
Colonial
0
Rivadavia Lincoln
0
EMPATE
Academia Mascheran.
1
Colonial
1
4
Argentino
3
6
1
0
5
4
14
DERROTA
Argentino Lincoln
0
Academia Mascheran.
1
DERROTA
Rivadavia Lincoln
3
Argentino Lincoln
0
VICTORIA
Argentino Lincoln
4
Colonial
3
DERROTA
Academia Mascheran.
3
Argentino Lincoln
0
DERROTA
Argentino Lincoln
0
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
Grupo 11
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Viamonte
9
4
3
0
1
8
3
DERROTA
Agustín Álvarez
1
Viamonte
0
VICTORIA
Viamonte
2
Argentina 78 Casar.
1
VICTORIA
Viamonte
4
Agustín Álvarez
0
VICTORIA
Argentina 78 Casar.
1
Viamonte
2
2
Argentina
4
4
1
1
2
8
8
VICTORIA
Argentina 78 Casar.
4
Agustín Álvarez
2
DERROTA
Viamonte
2
Argentina 78 Casar.
1
EMPATE
Agustín Álvarez
2
Argentina 78 Casar.
2
DERROTA
Argentina 78 Casar.
1
Viamonte
2
3
Agustín
4
4
1
1
2
5
10
VICTORIA
Agustín Álvarez
1
Viamonte
0
DERROTA
Argentina 78 Casar.
4
Agustín Álvarez
2
DERROTA
Viamonte
4
Agustín Álvarez
0
EMPATE
Agustín Álvarez
2
Argentina 78 Casar.
2
Grupo 12
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Colón Chivilcoy
14
6
4
2
0
13
3
VICTORIA
Bragado Club
0
Colón Chivilcoy
1
VICTORIA
SEM Bragado
1
Colón Chivilcoy
4
VICTORIA
Huracán Chivilcoy
0
Colón Chivilcoy
3
EMPATE
Colón Chivilcoy
0
Bragado Club
0
VICTORIA
Colón Chivilcoy
3
SEM Bragado
0
2
Bragado Club
11
6
3
2
1
5
3
DERROTA
Bragado Club
0
Colón Chivilcoy
1
EMPATE
Huracán Chivilcoy
1
Bragado Club
1
VICTORIA
Bragado Club
2
SEM Bragado
1
EMPATE
Colón Chivilcoy
0
Bragado Club
0
VICTORIA
Bragado Club
1
Huracán Chivilcoy
0
3
Huracán
8
6
2
2
2
6
8
VICTORIA
Huracán Chivilcoy
2
SEM Bragado
1
EMPATE
Huracán Chivilcoy
1
Bragado Club
1
DERROTA
Huracán Chivilcoy
0
Colón Chivilcoy
3
VICTORIA
SEM Bragado
0
Huracán Chivilcoy
1
DERROTA
Bragado Club
1
Huracán Chivilcoy
0
4
SEM Bragado
0
6
0
0
6
3
13
DERROTA
Huracán Chivilcoy
2
SEM Bragado
1
DERROTA
SEM Bragado
1
Colón Chivilcoy
4
DERROTA
Bragado Club
2
SEM Bragado
1
DERROTA
SEM Bragado
0
Huracán Chivilcoy
1
DERROTA
Colón Chivilcoy
3
SEM Bragado
0
Grupo 13
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Camioneros
16
6
5
1
0
22
1
EMPATE
Pabellon Argentino
0
Camioneros Bs As
0
VICTORIA
Trocha
0
Camioneros Bs As
2
VICTORIA
Orientación Juveni.
0
Camioneros Bs As
5
VICTORIA
Camioneros Bs As
3
Pabellon Argentino
0
VICTORIA
Camioneros Bs As
7
Trocha
1
2
Pabellon
10
6
3
1
2
10
7
EMPATE
Pabellon Argentino
0
Camioneros Bs As
0
VICTORIA
Orientación Juveni.
1
Pabellon Argentino
3
VICTORIA
Pabellon Argentino
2
Trocha
1
DERROTA
Camioneros Bs As
3
Pabellon Argentino
0
VICTORIA
Pabellon Argentino
5
Orientación Juveni.
0
3
Trocha
6
6
2
0
4
7
15
DERROTA
Orientación Juveni.
3
Trocha
1
DERROTA
Trocha
0
Camioneros Bs As
2
DERROTA
Pabellon Argentino
2
Trocha
1
VICTORIA
Trocha
2
Orientación Juveni.
1
DERROTA
Camioneros Bs As
7
Trocha
1
4
Orientación
3
6
1
0
5
5
21
VICTORIA
Orientación Juveni.
3
Trocha
1
DERROTA
Orientación Juveni.
1
Pabellon Argentino
3
DERROTA
Orientación Juveni.
0
Camioneros Bs As
5
DERROTA
Trocha
2
Orientación Juveni.
1
DERROTA
Pabellon Argentino
5
Orientación Juveni.
0