Ascenso : Barnechea | |
Playoff Ascenso : Rangers Talca | |
Siguiente Ronda : La Serena, Recoleta, Deportes Santa., Deportes Limache, Marcos Arica, Santiago | |
Descenso : Unión Felipe |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | H. Salgado | 4 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
2 | H. Suazo | 3 | DEL | San Luis de Quillota | ||
3 | L. Altamirano | 3 | DEL | La Serena | ||
4 | R. Paredes | 3 | DEL | Santiago Morning | ||
5 | G. Tapia | 3 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
6 | J. Larrivey | 2 | DEL | Magallanes | ||
7 | J. Sánchez Sotelo | 2 | DEL | Univ. Concepción | ||
8 | F. Nuñez | 2 | MED | Deportes Temuco | ||
9 | J. Duma | 2 | DEL | Santiago Wanderers | ||
10 | G. Gotti | 2 | DEL | Rangers Talca | ||
11 | D. Escalante | 2 | DEL | Curicó Unido | ||
12 | A. Barrios | 2 | DEF | San Marcos Arica | ||
13 | F. Juárez | 2 | MED | Deportes Limache | ||
14 | R. Riveros | 2 | DEL | Recoleta | ||
15 | N. Da Silva | 2 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
16 | C. Muga | 2 | MED | Santiago Morning | ||
17 | S. Gallegos | 1 | MED | La Serena | ||
18 | D. Castro | 1 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
19 | I. Caroca | 1 | MED | Rangers Talca | ||
20 | N. Donadell | 1 | MED | San Marcos Arica |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Díaz | 3 | DEF | Rangers Talca | ||
2 | I. Lara | 3 | MED | Recoleta | ||
3 | A. Cáceres | 3 | DEF | San Luis de Quillota | ||
4 | M. Villaroel | 3 | MED | La Serena | ||
5 | C. Campestrini | 2 | POR | Barnechea | ||
6 | S. Gallegos | 2 | MED | La Serena | ||
7 | J. Larrivey | 2 | DEL | Magallanes | ||
8 | E. Carvajal | 2 | MED | Rangers Talca | ||
9 | J. Pino | 2 | DEF | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
10 | N. Mancilla | 2 | DEF | Magallanes | ||
11 | J. Santander | 2 | DEF | Santiago Morning | ||
12 | D. Estay | 2 | DEF | San Luis de Quillota | ||
13 | S. Felipe | 2 | DEF | Rangers Talca | ||
14 | M. Abisab | 2 | MED | Deportes Temuco | ||
15 | J. Gaete | 2 | DEF | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
16 | D. Vicencio | 2 | DEF | San Marcos Arica | ||
17 | A. Césped | 2 | MED | Deportes Limache | ||
18 | D. Ortiz | 2 | DEF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
19 | A. Barboza | 2 | DEF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
20 | S. Cordero | 2 | MED | Antofagasta |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Meneses | 1 | DEF | Curicó Unido | ||
2 | E. Carvajal | 1 | MED | Rangers Talca | ||
3 | G. Villegas | 1 | DEF | Deportes Temuco | ||
4 | I. Lara | 1 | MED | Recoleta | ||
5 | H. Sanhueza | 1 | DEF | Univ. Concepción | ||
6 | H. Herrera | 1 | MED | Unión San Felipe | ||
7 | A. Cáceres | 1 | DEF | San Luis de Quillota | ||
8 | Í. Müller | 1 | DEF | Unión San Felipe | ||
9 | L. Olmedo | 1 | MED | Univ. Concepción | ||
10 | K. Campillay | 1 | DEL | Santiago Morning | ||
11 | Diego Opazo | 1 | DEL | Santiago Wanderers |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | F. Nuñez | 7 | MED | Deportes Temuco | ||
2 | M. Abisab | 6 | MED | Deportes Temuco | ||
3 | J. Cisternas | 6 | DEL | San Marcos Arica | ||
4 | S. Gallegos | 6 | MED | La Serena | ||
5 | H. Salgado | 6 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
6 | A. Zamorano | 6 | DEF | Unión San Felipe | ||
7 | S. Ubilla | 5 | DEL | Antofagasta | ||
8 | J. Duma | 5 | DEL | Santiago Wanderers | ||
9 | O. Salinas | 5 | DEL | Recoleta | ||
10 | A. Vilches | 5 | DEL | Santiago Wanderers | ||
11 | R. Paredes | 5 | DEL | Santiago Morning | ||
12 | M. Arguinarena | 5 | MED | San Marcos Arica | ||
13 | G. Gotti | 5 | DEL | Rangers Talca | ||
14 | K. Medel | 5 | MED | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
15 | M. Ballini | 5 | MED | Curicó Unido | ||
16 | L. Rinaldi | 5 | DEL | La Serena | ||
17 | L. Altamirano | 5 | DEL | La Serena | ||
18 | J. León | 5 | DEF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
19 | D. Salazar | 5 | DEL | Unión San Felipe | ||
20 | S. Pérez | 5 | DEL | San Marcos Arica |