1 |
Baltika |
108 |
38 |
35 |
3 |
0 |
109 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
5
-
Mosenergo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
SAC Moskva
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
|
2 |
Arsenal Tula |
77 |
38 |
23 |
8 |
7 |
66 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
5
-
SAC Moskva
3
- DERROTA
-
Svetogorets
1
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
2
-
Arsenal Tula
0
|
3 |
Uralan-Plus |
74 |
38 |
22 |
8 |
8 |
67 |
39 |
- EMPATE
-
Sheksna
1
-
Uralan-Plus
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rybinsk
2
-
Uralan-Plus
3
- DERROTA
-
Uralan-Plus
0
-
BSK
1
- VICTORIA
-
Uralan-Plus
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Uralan-Plus
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
|
4 |
Svetogorets |
67 |
38 |
19 |
10 |
9 |
71 |
54 |
- VICTORIA
-
Svetogorets
3
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neftyanik Yaroslav.
0
-
Svetogorets
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
-
Svetogorets
1
- VICTORIA
-
Svetogorets
1
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- EMPATE
-
Svetogorets
2
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
2
|
5 |
Sheksna |
65 |
38 |
18 |
11 |
9 |
57 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
-
Sheksna
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Sheksna
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sheksna
3
-
Pskov 2000
2
- EMPATE
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
1
-
Sheksna
1
|
6 |
Pskov 2000 |
65 |
38 |
19 |
8 |
11 |
61 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
3
-
Pskov 2000
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pskov 2000
2
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pskov 2000
4
-
Spartak-Telekom
1
- DERROTA
-
Sheksna
3
-
Pskov 2000
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rybinsk
0
-
Pskov 2000
4
|
7 |
BSK |
64 |
38 |
17 |
13 |
8 |
55 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
Uralan-Plus
0
-
BSK
1
- EMPATE
-
BSK
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- VICTORIA
-
BSK
4
-
Znamya Noginsk
3
|
8 |
Krasnoznamensk |
59 |
38 |
18 |
5 |
15 |
59 |
50 |
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
4
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
0
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
3
-
Mosenergo
1
|
9 |
Spartak-Telekom |
57 |
38 |
16 |
9 |
13 |
48 |
42 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak-Telekom
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- DERROTA
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
3
-
Spartak-Telekom
2
- DERROTA
-
Pskov 2000
4
-
Spartak-Telekom
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak-Telekom
4
-
Neftyanik Yaroslav.
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartak-Telekom
2
-
Dinamo Vologda
2
|
10 |
Spartak |
55 |
38 |
16 |
7 |
15 |
58 |
53 |
- EMPATE
-
Mosenergo
0
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
2
-
SAC Moskva
3
- DERROTA
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
0
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
1
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
1
- EMPATE
-
Svetogorets
2
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
2
|
11 |
Mosenergo |
55 |
38 |
14 |
13 |
11 |
42 |
37 |
- EMPATE
-
Mosenergo
2
-
Arsenal Tula
2
- EMPATE
-
Mosenergo
0
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
5
-
Mosenergo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mosenergo
3
-
SAC Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
3
-
Mosenergo
1
|
12 |
Volochanin-Ratmi |
55 |
38 |
13 |
16 |
9 |
52 |
48 |
- DERROTA
-
Svetogorets
3
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
1
- VICTORIA
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
3
-
Spartak-Telekom
2
- VICTORIA
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
2
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rybinsk
1
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
2
- EMPATE
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
1
-
Sheksna
1
|
13 |
SAC Moskva |
47 |
38 |
14 |
5 |
19 |
55 |
55 |
- VICTORIA
-
SAC Moskva
3
-
Neftyanik Yaroslav.
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
2
-
SAC Moskva
3
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
5
-
SAC Moskva
3
- DERROTA
-
Mosenergo
3
-
SAC Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
SAC Moskva
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
|
14 |
Dinamo Vologda |
41 |
38 |
10 |
11 |
17 |
40 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
4
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
-
Zenit II
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
-
Svetogorets
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartak-Telekom
2
-
Dinamo Vologda
2
|
15 |
Zenit II |
37 |
38 |
9 |
10 |
19 |
34 |
49 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
3
-
Pskov 2000
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
-
Zenit II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftyanik Yaroslav.
1
-
Zenit II
5
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
1
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
2
-
Arsenal Tula
0
|
16 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
33 |
38 |
8 |
9 |
21 |
40 |
68 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak-Telekom
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Rybinsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Sheksna
2
- EMPATE
-
BSK
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- DERROTA
-
Uralan-Plus
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
|
17 |
Spartak Kostroma |
29 |
38 |
8 |
5 |
25 |
24 |
68 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Pskov 2000
2
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
- DERROTA
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
2
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
-
Neftyanik Yaroslav.
1
|
18 |
Znamya Noginsk |
24 |
38 |
6 |
6 |
26 |
34 |
63 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
-
Sheksna
0
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya Noginsk
2
-
Rybinsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Uralan-Plus
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- DERROTA
-
BSK
4
-
Znamya Noginsk
3
|
19 |
Neftyanik |
24 |
38 |
7 |
3 |
28 |
26 |
101 |
- DERROTA
-
SAC Moskva
3
-
Neftyanik Yaroslav.
1
- DERROTA
-
Neftyanik Yaroslav.
0
-
Svetogorets
2
- DERROTA
-
Neftyanik Yaroslav.
1
-
Zenit II
5
- DERROTA
-
Spartak-Telekom
4
-
Neftyanik Yaroslav.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
-
Neftyanik Yaroslav.
1
|
20 |
Rybinsk |
22 |
38 |
6 |
4 |
28 |
32 |
73 |
- DERROTA
-
Rybinsk
2
-
Uralan-Plus
3
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Rybinsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Znamya Noginsk
2
-
Rybinsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Rybinsk
1
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
2
- DERROTA
-
Rybinsk
0
-
Pskov 2000
4
|