|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Ilirija 1911 |
15:00
|
Triglav Kranj | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Dekani |
15:30
|
Tabor Sežana | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
NK Krka |
18:30
|
Fužinar | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Rudar Velenje |
18:30
|
NK Tolmin | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
ND Dravinja Kostroj |
15:30
|
Primorje | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
ND Bilje |
15:30
|
Brinje-Grosuplje | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Bistrica iz Slovenske |
15:30
|
ND Gorica | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Nafta Lendava |
20:00
|
Beltinci | más información ... |
Ascenso : Nafta Lendava | |
Playoff Ascenso : Beltinci | |
Descenso : Ilirija 1911, Tabor Sežana |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Boncina | 17 | DEL | Nafta Lendava | ||
2 | S. Oštrek | 12 | MED | Nafta Lendava | ||
3 | Cucu | 12 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
4 | T. Maksimovic | 10 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
5 | L. Piskule | 9 | MED | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
6 | R. Čaks | 9 | DEL | Beltinci | ||
7 | I. Nadarevic | 9 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
8 | J. Martinčič | 9 | DEL | Bistrica iz Slovensk. | ||
9 | Adriano Bloudek | 8 | MED | Rudar Velenje | ||
10 | A. Kuliš | 7 | DEL | Bistrica iz Slovensk. | ||
11 | N. Mocnik | 7 | DEL | NK Tolmin | ||
12 | K. Suso | 7 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
13 | V. Salja | 6 | DEF | NK Krka | ||
14 | F. Perko | 6 | DEF | ND Bilje | ||
15 | Ž. Bešir | 6 | MED | Nafta Lendava | ||
16 | Luka Baruca | 6 | MED | ND Gorica | ||
17 | K. Dakič | 6 | MED | Triglav Kranj | ||
18 | M. Zavnik | 6 | MED | Primorje | ||
19 | R. Kerrebijn | 6 | MED | NK Tolmin | ||
20 | Z. Ramšak | 6 | DEL | ND Dravinja Kostroj |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Sparovec | 9 | DEF | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
2 | M. Rebernik | 8 | DEL | Nafta Lendava | ||
3 | K. Humar | 8 | DEL | ND Bilje | ||
4 | Z. Dajcman | 8 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
5 | H. Dedič | 7 | DEF | Primorje | ||
6 | D. Vezjak | 7 | DEF | ND Dravinja Kostroj | ||
7 | N. Bracko | 7 | MED | Dekani | ||
8 | M. Burin | 7 | DEF | Dekani | ||
9 | A. Marinič | 7 | DEF | ND Gorica | ||
10 | Luka Marjanac | 7 | DEL | ND Gorica | ||
11 | J. Cadez | 7 | MED | Triglav Kranj | ||
12 | Tin Polic | 7 | MED | Nafta Lendava | ||
13 | Matevz Medic Slacek | 7 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
14 | R. Morariu | 6 | MED | Fužinar | ||
15 | Adis Hodžič | 6 | DEF | ND Gorica | ||
16 | A. Lipec | 6 | DEF | NK Krka | ||
17 | L. Sočič | 6 | MED | Beltinci | ||
18 | Sandro Zukić | 6 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
19 | V. Salja | 6 | DEF | NK Krka | ||
20 | D. Zajsek | 6 | DEF | Bistrica iz Slovensk. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Pusnik | 2 | DEF | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
2 | R. Morariu | 1 | MED | Fužinar | ||
3 | B. Kavcic | 1 | MED | NK Tolmin | ||
4 | Adis Hodžič | 1 | DEF | ND Gorica | ||
5 | H. Dedič | 1 | DEF | Primorje | ||
6 | D. Vezjak | 1 | DEF | ND Dravinja Kostroj | ||
7 | G. Schweiger | 1 | DEL | Triglav Kranj | ||
8 | M. Paljk | 1 | DEF | Nafta Lendava | ||
9 | L. Petek | 1 | DEF | ND Dravinja Kostroj | ||
10 | Matevz Turkus | 1 | DEL | Fužinar | ||
11 | I. Makovec | 1 | DEF | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
12 | Ž. Napotnik | 1 | DEF | ND Dravinja Kostroj | ||
13 | L. Batič | 1 | DEF | ND Bilje | ||
14 | B. Djukic | 1 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
15 | Z. Dajcman | 1 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
16 | Miro Bakula | 1 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
17 | D. Drk | 1 | MED | Fužinar | ||
18 | K. Trdin | 1 | DEF | ND Bilje | ||
19 | Nedim Ljubijankič | 1 | DEF | Triglav Kranj | ||
20 | Christian Lotitto | 1 | MED | Primorje |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Boncina | 33 | DEL | Nafta Lendava | ||
2 | Aleks Stojakovic | 30 | MED | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
3 | T. Maksimovic | 29 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
4 | Tin Polic | 29 | MED | Nafta Lendava | ||
5 | Adriano Bloudek | 28 | MED | Rudar Velenje | ||
6 | S. Lesjak | 28 | MED | ND Gorica | ||
7 | Jan Kralj | 28 | DEL | Beltinci | ||
8 | F. Perko | 28 | DEF | ND Bilje | ||
9 | S. Oštrek | 27 | MED | Nafta Lendava | ||
10 | A. Kuliš | 27 | DEL | Bistrica iz Slovensk. | ||
11 | D. Ignjatovic | 27 | DEL | Primorje | ||
12 | E. Suljanovic | 26 | DEL | Primorje | ||
13 | Matija Carl | 25 | MED | Fužinar | ||
14 | Matija Carl | 25 | MED | NK Krka | ||
15 | T. Gobec | 25 | DEL | Bistrica iz Slovensk. | ||
16 | F. Kosić | 23 | MED | Beltinci | ||
17 | K. Suso | 23 | DEL | Dekani | ||
18 | K. Suso | 23 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
19 | Nace Koprivnik | 23 | DEL | Dekani | ||
20 | D. Perse | 23 | DEF | NK Tolmin |