|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Geoje Citizen |
07:00
|
Seoul Jungnang | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Sejong Vanesse FC |
07:00
|
Namyangju United | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Seoul United |
07:00
|
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Jeonju Citizen |
08:00
|
Pyeongchang | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Dangjin Citizen |
08:00
|
Pyeongtaek Citizen | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Daejeon Citizen II |
09:00
|
Jinju Citizen | más información ... |
Ascenso : Daejeon Citizen, Seoul Jungnang | |
Playoff Ascenso : Seoul United, Sejong Vanesse |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Jeong | 2 | DEL | Seoul Jungnang | ||
2 | Won-Joon Kim | 2 | DEL | Seoul Jungnang | ||
3 | Si-Chang Lee | 2 | DEL | Geoje Citizen | ||
4 | Dong-Geon Lee | 2 | MED | Seoul United | ||
5 | Sun-Woo Yoo | 2 | DEL | Daejeon Citizen II | ||
6 | D. Kim | 1 | DEL | Jeonju Citizen | ||
7 | Jang Soon-Hyeok | 1 | DEF | Jeonju Citizen | ||
8 | Jung Hoon-Sung | 1 | DEL | Seoul Jungnang | ||
9 | Kim Do-Hyung | 1 | DEF | Seoul United | ||
10 | Lee Dong-Hyun | 1 | MED | Chungju Citizen | ||
11 | Do-Hyeop Seo | 1 | DEL | Dangjin Citizen | ||
12 | Kim Dong-Ryul | 1 | DEL | Seoul United | ||
13 | M. Dominic | 1 | MED | Pyeongchang | ||
14 | Ho-In Lee | 1 | DEF | Geoje Citizen | ||
15 | Lee Jun-Gyu | 1 | MED | Daejeon Citizen II | ||
16 | K. Ye-Chan | 1 | DEF | Chungju Citizen | ||
17 | Jin-Young Sung | 1 | DEL | Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto. | ||
18 | Jeong-Min Yun | 1 | DEF | Pyeongchang | ||
19 | Yong-Joo Kwon | 1 | DEL | Seoul United | ||
20 | Kyung-ho Kim | 1 | DEF | Seoul United |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kyung-ho Kim | 3 | DEF | Seoul United | ||
2 | M. Seo | 2 | DEF | Jeonju Citizen | ||
3 | Chang-Min Lee | 2 | MED | Geoje Citizen | ||
4 | Kim Do-Hyung | 1 | DEF | Seoul United | ||
5 | Jae-Bong Kim | 1 | DEF | Seoul Jungnang | ||
6 | Han-Seong Joo | 1 | MED | Seoul Jungnang | ||
7 | Yun-Ho Kwak | 1 | DEF | Geoje Citizen | ||
8 | Jun-Seok Lee | 1 | DEF | Geoje Citizen | ||
9 | Seong-Han Yun | 1 | MED | Chungju Citizen | ||
10 | Yeong-Jong Kang | 1 | MED | Geoje Citizen | ||
11 | Sin Hee-Jun | 1 | MED | Seoul Jungnang | ||
12 | Park In-Seo | 1 | MED | Pyeongchang | ||
13 | J. Jo | 1 | Geoje Citizen | |||
14 | Lee Hyeon-Wang | 1 | DEF | Jeonju Citizen | ||
15 | Sun-Ho Yi | 1 | DEF | Daejeon Citizen II | ||
16 | Dong-Geon Lee | 1 | MED | Seoul United | ||
17 | Yong-Joo Kwon | 1 | DEL | Seoul United | ||
18 | Jun-Woo Park | 1 | DEL | Chungju Citizen | ||
19 | Il-Hwan Hwang | 1 | DEF | Sejong Vanesse FC | ||
20 | Dong-Ha Shin | 1 | DEF | Pyeongtaek Citizen |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Chang-Min Lee | 1 | MED | Geoje Citizen | ||
2 | Woo-Jin Jeong | 1 | MED | Pyeongchang |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Jo | 2 | Geoje Citizen | |||
2 | Byung-Hoon Jeon | 2 | DEF | Seoul Jungnang | ||
3 | Yong-Tae Kim | 2 | MED | Pyeongchang | ||
4 | Chang-Soo Kim | 1 | DEF | Jeonju Citizen | ||
5 | In-Hyeok Park | 1 | DEL | Dangjin Citizen | ||
6 | Chang-Min Lee | 1 | MED | Geoje Citizen | ||
7 | Ji-Hun Lee | 1 | DEF | Seoul Jungnang | ||
8 | Han-Seong Joo | 1 | MED | Seoul Jungnang | ||
9 | Hong Hyun-Seung | 1 | DEL | Chungju Citizen | ||
10 | Kim Gwang-Yong | 1 | DEF | Seoul United | ||
11 | Park In-Seo | 1 | MED | Pyeongchang | ||
12 | Do-Young Yun | 1 | DEL | Daejeon Citizen II | ||
13 | Min-seok Kim | 1 | DEL | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||
14 | Tae-Seong Song | 1 | MED | Chungju Citizen | ||
15 | Yun-Ho Shin | 1 | MED | Jeonju Citizen | ||
16 | Ji-Kang Ma | 1 | DEL | Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto. | ||
17 | Tae-Min Choi | 1 | DEL | Sejong Vanesse FC | ||
18 | Jun-Seo Park | 1 | DEF | Daejeon Citizen II | ||
19 | Ko Min-Woo | 1 | DEL | Seoul Jungnang | ||
20 | Y. Sim | 1 | MED | Jeonju Citizen |