|
26 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Kolkheti Poti |
17:00
|
Samtredia | más información 1 |
|
26 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
18:00
|
FC Telavi | más información 1 |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Iberia 1999 |
17:00
|
Torpedo Kutaisi | más información 1 |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Dila Gori |
18:00
|
Samgurali | más información 1 |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Batumi |
19:00
|
Gagra | más información 1 |
Previa de Champions (1ª Ronda) : FC Iberia 1999 | |
: Dila Gori, Dinamo Batumi | |
Playoff Descenso : Samgurali, Samtredia | |
Descenso : Gagra |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Johnsen | 6 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
2 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 5 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
3 | S. Nonikashvili | 5 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
4 | Giorgi Arabidze | 4 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
5 | O. Haydary | 4 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
6 | K. Klimov | 4 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
7 | S. Shekiladze | 4 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
8 | Tayrell Wouter | 4 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
9 | V. Mamuchashvili | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
10 | H. Gomis | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
11 | S. Mamatsashvili | 3 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
12 | L. Kokhreidze | 3 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
13 | C. Sylla | 3 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
14 | M. Kobakhidze | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
15 | N. Ninkovic | 2 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
16 | D. Chikhladze | 2 | MED | Samgurali | ||
17 | R. Injgia | 2 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
18 | G. Kharebashvili | 2 | DEL | Gagra | ||
19 | T. Morchiladze | 2 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
20 | D. Mujiri | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Bukorac | 5 | MED | FC Telavi | ||
2 | Alef Santos | 5 | MED | Dinamo Batumi | ||
3 | G. Maisuradze | 5 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
4 | Dachi Tsnobiladze | 4 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
5 | N. Ninkovic | 4 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
6 | I. Komakhidze | 4 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
7 | G. Mchedlishvili | 4 | DEF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
8 | E. Barrios | 4 | MED | Samtredia | ||
9 | Tedo Kikabidze | 4 | DEF | Samgurali | ||
10 | S. Piranishvili | 4 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
11 | J. Akpudje | 4 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
12 | D. Simon | 4 | MED | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
13 | L. Khorkheli | 4 | MED | Samgurali | ||
14 | Zurab Rukhadze | 4 | DEF | Dila Gori | ||
15 | L. Odishvili | 4 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
16 | G. Peruzzi | 3 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
17 | Mate Vatsadze | 3 | DEL | Gagra | ||
18 | L. Khmaladze | 3 | MED | Samtredia | ||
19 | Cadete | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
20 | Felipe Pires | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Kutalia | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
2 | Giorgi Loria | 1 | POR | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
3 | S. Bukorac | 1 | MED | FC Telavi | ||
4 | B. Kurdadze | 1 | POR | FC Telavi | ||
5 | T. Nadaraia | 1 | DEF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
6 | N. Kalandarishvili | 1 | DEF | Samgurali | ||
7 | S. Nonikashvili | 1 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
8 | T. Akhvlediani | 1 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
9 | Giorgi Abuashvili | 1 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
10 | S. Piranishvili | 1 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
11 | V. Botchorishvili | 1 | DEF | Dila Gori | ||
12 | D. Gogotishvili | 1 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
13 | L. Khorkheli | 1 | MED | Samgurali | ||
14 | G. Maisuradze | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
15 | J. Chachua | 1 | DEF | Samtredia | ||
16 | Mahamat Thiam | 1 | DEF | Kolkheti Poti |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nika Gagnidze | 6 | MED | Dila Gori | ||
2 | G. Tsitaishvili | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
3 | D. Gvasalia | 4 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
4 | Felipe Pires | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
5 | Giorgi Arabidze | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
6 | Tsotne Kapanadze | 3 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
7 | R. Injgia | 3 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
8 | Mate Vatsadze | 2 | DEL | Gagra | ||
9 | Cadete | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
10 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 2 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
11 | H. Gomis | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
12 | O. Santis | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
13 | G. Kharebashvili | 2 | DEL | Gagra | ||
14 | J. Nobrega | 2 | MED | Dila Gori | ||
15 | D. Zurabiani | 2 | DEF | Kolkheti Poti | ||
16 | S. Mamatsashvili | 2 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
17 | Gean Carlos | 2 | DEL | Samgurali | ||
18 | C. Sylla | 2 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
19 | V. Salia | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
20 | T. Okriashvili | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 17 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
2 | R. Injgia | 16 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
3 | C. Sylla | 16 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
4 | S. Shekiladze | 16 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
5 | H. Gomis | 15 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
6 | S. Mamatsashvili | 15 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
7 | D. Gvasalia | 15 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
8 | Tayrell Wouter | 15 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
9 | I. Drame | 14 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
10 | O. Haydary | 14 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
11 | N. Ninkovic | 14 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
12 | Dachi Tsnobiladze | 14 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
13 | S. Nonikashvili | 13 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
14 | L. Kokhreidze | 13 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
15 | Dito Pachulia | 13 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
16 | G. Khabuliani | 13 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
17 | L. Sherozia | 13 | DEL | Samgurali | ||
18 | O. Santis | 12 | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
19 | N. Mali | 12 | DEF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
20 | Zurab Rukhadze | 12 | DEF | Dila Gori |