|
22 Mar 24 19:00 Finalizado |
Les Herbiers | 1-2 | La Roche VF | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 60' O. Boissy | ||||
0-2 | 90' M. Vrignon | ||||
95' C. Atheba | 1-2 | ||||
|
22 Mar 24 19:30 Finalizado |
Bergerac | 4-3 | Romorantin | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 6' Y. Beaka | ||||
25' H. M'laab | 1-1 | ||||
28' R. Escarpit | 2-1 | ||||
64' C. Gyeboaho | 3-1 | ||||
76' A. Tressens | 4-1 | ||||
4-2 | 86' L. Gagnon | ||||
4-3 | 93' N. Arzala | ||||
|
22 Mar 24 20:00 Finalizado |
Angouleme | 1-1 | Trelissac | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
30' K. Fabien | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 31' A. Diakité | ||||
|
23 Mar 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Blois | 2-0 | Bourges Foot 18 | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 |
55' L. Capoue | 1-0 | ||||
92' L. Fournier | 2-0 | ||||
|
23 Mar 24 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Libourne | 0-1 | Saint-Pryve | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 87' I. Sylla | ||||
|
23 Mar 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Saumur | 0-0 | Paris 13 Atletico | más información ... |
|
23 Mar 24 18:30 Finalizado |
Avoine OCC | 0-0 | Angers SCO II | más información ... |
Ascenso : FC Libourne | |
Descenso : Romorantin, Trelissac, Saumur, Avoine OCC, Angers SCO II |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Escarpit | 10 | DEL | Bergerac | ||
2 | B. Bokangu | 10 | MED | Paris 13 Atletico | ||
3 | M. Seck | 8 | DEL | FC Libourne | ||
4 | J. Charpentier | 8 | MED | Blois | ||
5 | J. Popineau | 8 | DEL | Romorantin | ||
6 | J. Billy | 7 | DEL | Les Herbiers | ||
7 | E. Ngassaki | 7 | DEL | Blois | ||
8 | A. Agoro | 7 | DEL | FC Libourne | ||
9 | M. Thonnel | 6 | DEL | Avoine OCC | ||
10 | S. Ciganda | 6 | DEL | Angouleme | ||
11 | W. Bouhoutt | 6 | DEL | Saumur | ||
12 | E. Mendy | 6 | DEF | FC Libourne | ||
13 | N. Arzala | 6 | MED | Romorantin | ||
14 | E. Bourgaud | 5 | MED | Saumur | ||
15 | H. M'laab | 5 | MED | Bergerac | ||
16 | B. Brélivet | 5 | MED | Les Herbiers | ||
17 | M. Diarra | 5 | MED | Angouleme | ||
18 | T. Allemand | 5 | MED | La Roche VF | ||
19 | M. Cherchour | 5 | DEL | Saint-Pryve | ||
20 | A. Diakité | 5 | DEL | Trelissac |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Abonckelet | 9 | DEF | Bergerac | ||
2 | G. Lescot | 7 | DEF | Saint-Pryve | ||
3 | G. Marie-Louise | 7 | DEF | Blois | ||
4 | Q. Biettmann | 7 | DEL | Saumur | ||
5 | S. Bahassa | 6 | MED | FC Libourne | ||
6 | E. Mendy | 6 | DEF | FC Libourne | ||
7 | Mayoro N'doye | 5 | MED | Bourges Foot 18 | ||
8 | W. Touil | 5 | DEF | Bourges Foot 18 | ||
9 | O. Joly | 5 | DEL | Bourges Foot 18 | ||
10 | A. Soubervie | 4 | DEF | Angouleme | ||
11 | C. Kipre | 4 | DEF | Saumur | ||
12 | A. Letievant | 4 | DEF | Angouleme | ||
13 | V. Louves | 4 | DEF | Avoine OCC | ||
14 | B. Bisson | 4 | DEL | Trelissac | ||
15 | Sam Ducros | 4 | DEF | Bergerac | ||
16 | I. Ben Khemis | 4 | MED | Angouleme | ||
17 | A. Lavenant | 4 | DEF | Les Herbiers | ||
18 | J. Gérard | 4 | MED | Romorantin | ||
19 | S. Ciganda | 4 | DEL | Angouleme | ||
20 | A. Coulibaly | 4 | DEL | Angouleme |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Abonckelet | 2 | DEF | Bergerac | ||
2 | R. Pillot | 1 | POR | Les Herbiers | ||
3 | R. Armand | 1 | DEL | Bourges Foot 18 | ||
4 | E. Bourgaud | 1 | MED | Saumur | ||
5 | T. Montavit | 1 | MED | FC Libourne | ||
6 | A. Ouattara | 1 | MED | Saint-Pryve | ||
7 | G. Lescot | 1 | DEF | Saint-Pryve | ||
8 | S. Dramé | 1 | DEF | Paris 13 Atletico | ||
9 | E. Desroches | 1 | DEF | Angouleme | ||
10 | M. Dario | 1 | DEF | FC Libourne | ||
11 | B. Etcheverria | 1 | DEF | Bourges Foot 18 | ||
12 | B. Vérité | 1 | DEF | Paris 13 Atletico | ||
13 | I. Touré | 1 | MED | Saint-Pryve | ||
14 | L. Fournier | 1 | MED | Blois | ||
15 | M. Ndiaye | 1 | DEL | La Roche VF | ||
16 | I. Faye | 1 | MED | Bourges Foot 18 | ||
17 | P. Bentayou | 1 | MED | Angouleme | ||
18 | Q. Biettmann | 1 | DEL | Saumur | ||
19 | J. Bayilu Bonyonya | 1 | MED | Avoine OCC | ||
20 | A. Soualhia | 1 | MED | Avoine OCC |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | S. Ciganda | 26 | DEL | Angouleme | ||
2 | L. Daury | 22 | MED | Les Herbiers | ||
3 | Valentin Rémy | 20 | MED | Les Herbiers | ||
4 | A. Agoro | 20 | DEL | FC Libourne | ||
5 | R. Escarpit | 20 | DEL | Bergerac | ||
6 | M. Ousseni | 20 | MED | Paris 13 Atletico | ||
7 | A. Coulibaly | 20 | DEL | Angouleme | ||
8 | U. Eneme | 19 | DEL | Angers SCO II | ||
9 | E. Ngassaki | 19 | DEL | Blois | ||
10 | L. Capoue | 19 | MED | Blois | ||
11 | H. M'laab | 19 | MED | Bergerac | ||
12 | N. Marchesseau | 19 | DEL | Angouleme | ||
13 | J. Billy | 18 | DEL | Les Herbiers | ||
14 | N. Arzala | 18 | MED | Romorantin | ||
15 | J. Palhares | 18 | DEL | La Roche VF | ||
16 | M. Thonnel | 18 | DEL | Avoine OCC | ||
17 | N. Nana Gassa Gonga | 17 | DEL | Trelissac | ||
18 | A. Lesage | 17 | DEF | Les Herbiers | ||
19 | A. Dabin | 17 | DEL | La Roche VF | ||
20 | J. Grain | 17 | DEL | Trelissac |