Web
            Analytics
FinalizadoGrupo 0 M. Liga de Campeones 2080
Arsenal 0 - 0 Villarreal
FinalizadoGrupo 0 Gol 719
Roma 3 - 2 Man. Utd
Finalizado 200
Hertha BSC 3 - 0 SC Freiburg
FinalizadoGrupo 5 262
Racing Club 0 - 0 São Paulo
FinalizadoGrupo 1 242
Independiente del Valle 4 - 0 Universitario de Deportes
FinalizadoGrupo 2 DAZN 425
Internacional 6 - 1 Olimpia
FinalizadoGrupo 5 195
Rentistas 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal
FinalizadoGrupo 6 204
U. Católica 3 - 1 Nacional
Finalizado 198
Moreirense 2 - 2 Nacional
Finalizado 160
Belenenses 1 - 0 Portimonense
Finalizado 519
Benfica 1 - 1 Porto
Finalizado 90
Farense 2 - 2 Vitória Guimarães
FinalizadoGrupo 4 174
Bolívar 0 - 0 Ceará
FinalizadoGrupo 2 116
Huachipato 1 - 1 Rosario Central
FinalizadoGrupo 3 68
Montevideo City Torque 4 - 0 Guabirá Santa Cruz
FinalizadoGrupo 8 DAZN 105
RB Bragantino 0 - 1 Talleres Córdoba
FinalizadoGrupo 2 6
FC Arges 3 - 0 Voluntari
FinalizadoGrupo 3 26
FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
FinalizadoGrupo 3 11
Botosani 1 - 3 FCSB
Finalizado Footters 22
Tepatitlán FC 3 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas
Finalizado 46
Monterrey 3 - 0 Columbus Crew
Finalizado 89
América 3 - 1 Portland Timbers
FinalizadoGrupo 1 35
Ponte Preta 3 - 1 Guaraní
FinalizadoGrupo 3 26
Montana 1 - 0 Etar
FinalizadoGrupo 3 12
Slavia Sofia 2 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Finalizado 25
Atlético Huila 1 - 1 Cortuluá
Finalizado 50
Valledupar 0 - 1 Deportes Quindío
FinalizadoGrupo 26 2
CP Mijas Las Lagunas 2 - 0 Campillos
FinalizadoGrupo 31 0
San Bernardo 4 - 2 Roteña
FinalizadoGrupo 26 1
Benagalbon CD 1 - 0 CD Almargen
Finalizado 10
Orlando Pirates 3 - 0 Black Leopards
AplazadoGrupo 1 1
CD Son Cladera 20:00 Campos
Finalizado 16
Inhulets 1 - 0 FC Lviv
Finalizado 9
Rukh Lviv 3 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Finalizado 14
Minai 0 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
Finalizado 16
Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 0 Shenyang Urban
Finalizado 1
Wuhan Three Towns 0 - 1 Guizhou Zhicheng
Finalizado 1
Nantong Zhiyun 2 - 1 Beijing BSU
AplazadoGrupo 5 0
Guadalajara Promesas 21:00 El Casar
AplazadoGrupo 9 0
Johor FC 06 MAYO Ratchaburi