Web
            Analytics
FinalizadoGrupo 4 Cuatro 957
Inglaterra 1 - 0 Croacia
FinalizadoGrupo 3 Cuatro 782
Austria 3 - 1 Macedonia del Norte
FinalizadoGrupo 3 Telecinco 777
Países Bajos 3 - 2 Ucrania
Finalizado #Vamos 1463
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Girona
FinalizadoGrupo 2 TVG2 701
Brasil 3 - 0 Venezuela
Finalizado Fanatiz 471
Millonarios 2 - 0 Junior
FinalizadoGrupo 2 155
Panamá 2 - 1 Curazao
Finalizado 313
México 0 - 0 Honduras
Finalizado 18
Tanzania 2 - 0 Malawi
Finalizado 35
Sudán 0 - 1 Zambia
Finalizado 0
Union Bremen 1 - 3 Bremer SV
Finalizado 4
Eintracht Norderstedt 3 - 3 Heider SV
Finalizado 1
Hødd 2 - 0 Aalesunds FK
Aplazado 1
Baerum Sportsklubb 14:00 Notodden
Finalizado 3
Kongsvinger 4 - 2 Kjelsås
Finalizado 21
Polvorín FC 0 - 1 Somozas
Finalizado 26
Tropezón 2 - 0 Siete Villas
Finalizado Fanatiz 193
Santos FC 0 - 0 EC Juventude
Finalizado Fanatiz 154
Palmeiras 1 - 1 Corinthians
Finalizado 123
Grêmio 0 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
Finalizado Fanatiz 61
Atl. Mineiro 1 - 0 São Paulo
Finalizado Fanatiz 44
Flamengo 2 - 0 América Mineiro
FinalizadoGrupo 17 0
AD San Juan 0 - 3 Almudévar
FinalizadoGrupo 7 3
Atlético de Pinto 1 - 2 RSD Alcalá
FinalizadoGrupo 7 2
SAD Villaverde 0 - 1 Complutense Alcala
FinalizadoGrupo 7 2
Real Aranjuez CF 0 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo
FinalizadoGrupo 7 1
El Álamo 3 - 1 DAV Santa Ana
FinalizadoGrupo 8 3
Real Burgos CF 1 - 2 Becerril
FinalizadoGrupo 1 1
Pontellas 1 - 2 AG Estudiantil
FinalizadoGrupo 17 1
Fraga 1 - 2 Villanueva CF
FinalizadoGrupo 7 0
Móstoles CF 0 - 3 CD San Fernando
FinalizadoGrupo 17 0
Valdefierro 3 - 1 Sabiñánigo
FinalizadoGrupo 12 4
Atlético Tacoronte 4 - 1 UD Guía
FinalizadoGrupo 12 TV Canaria 1
Vera 0 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida
FinalizadoGrupo 3 2
Barquereño 1 - 4 CD Guarnizo
FinalizadoGrupo 3 1
Revilla 0 - 6 SD Solares
FinalizadoGrupo 3 1
CD Bezana 1 - 1 SD Barreda Balompié
FinalizadoGrupo 15 0
Peña Azagresa 0 - 2 Txantrea
FinalizadoGrupo 3 0
Ribamontán al Mar 1 - 2 SD Torina
FinalizadoGrupo 17 2
CD Cariñena 4 - 2 CF Epila