Web
            Analytics
FinalizadoGrupo 6 M. Liga de Campeones 1896
Young Boys 2 - 1 Man. Utd
FinalizadoGrupo 7 M. Liga de Campeones 1769
Sevilla 1 - 1 Salzburg
FinalizadoGrupo 5 M. Liga de Campeones 5274
Barcelona 0 - 3 Bayern München
FinalizadoGrupo 8 M. Liga de Campeones 517
Chelsea 1 - 0 Zenit
FinalizadoGrupo 6 M. Liga de Campeones 477
Villarreal 2 - 2 Atalanta
FinalizadoGrupo 7 M. Liga de Campeones 421
Lille 0 - 0 Wolfsburg
FinalizadoGrupo 5 M. Liga de Campeones 436
Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 Benfica
FinalizadoGrupo 8 M. Liga de Campeones 261
Malmö 0 - 3 Juventus
FinalizadoGrupo 5 162
Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 Feyenoord
FinalizadoGrupo 1 35
Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 - 1 Alashkert
Finalizado 389
Pachuca 1 - 2 Toluca
Finalizado Fanatiz 568
Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Finalizado Fanatiz 92
Talleres Córdoba 2 - 1 Platense
Finalizado Fanatiz 61
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 0 Colón
Finalizado Footters 283
Central Córdoba SdE 2 - 0 Atl.Tucumán
Finalizado 330
Deportes Quindío 1 - 2 Deportivo Pasto
Finalizado 428
Atlético Huila 1 - 2 Deportes Tolima
Finalizado 320
Sport Recife 0 - 1 Internacional
Finalizado 24
Blackburn Rovers 2 - 0 Hull City
Finalizado 22
Sheffield United 2 - 2 Preston North End
Finalizado 14
AFC Bournemouth 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
Finalizado 7
Blackpool 0 - 3 Huddersfield Town
Finalizado 68
West Bromwich Albion 0 - 0 Derby County
Finalizado 22
Reading 3 - 1 Peterborough United
Finalizado 124
Unión Española 2 - 3 Univ de Chile
Finalizado 23
La Serena 2 - 0 O'Higgins
Finalizado 10
Rangers II 0 - 3 Ayr United
Finalizado 24
Ajaccio 1 - 0 Paris FC
FinalizadoGrupo 7 M. Liga de Campeones 27
Sevilla Sub 19 2 - 0 Salzburg Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 8 30
Chelsea Sub 19 3 - 1 Zenit Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 6 22
Young Boys Sub 19 0 - 1 Man. Utd Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 7 6
Lille Sub 19 2 - 0 Wolfsburg Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 5 27
Dinamo Kiev Sub 19 4 - 0 Benfica Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 8 15
Malmö Sub 19 2 - 2 Juventus Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 5 #Vamos 80
Barcelona Sub 19 2 - 0 Bayern München Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 6 23
Villarreal Sub 19 2 - 0 Atalanta Sub 19
Finalizado 70
Quilmes 2 - 1 Tigre
Finalizado 1
Lincoln City 1 - 1 Rotherham United
Finalizado 0
Lyra-Lierse 0 - 5 Deinze
Finalizado 0
Mouscron 3 - 1 Wellen