Web
            Analytics
FinalizadoGrupo 0 DAZN 257
U. Católica 0 - 1 Palmeiras
FinalizadoGrupo 0 DAZN 191
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Barcelona SC
FinalizadoGrupo 0 DAZN 309
River Plate 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
FinalizadoGrupo 0 DAZN 223
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Flamengo
FinalizadoGrupo 0 414
Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
FinalizadoGrupo 0 363
Junior 3 - 4 Libertad
FinalizadoGrupo 0 DAZN 174
Independiente del Valle 0 - 2 RB Bragantino
FinalizadoGrupo 1 187
Trinidad y Tobago 0 - 2 El Salvador
FinalizadoGrupo 1 Gol 328
Guatemala 0 - 3 México
FinalizadoGrupo 1 56
Ararat 2 - 0 Fehérvár
FinalizadoGrupo 1 71
Struga 1 - 4 FK Liepāja
FinalizadoGrupo 1 24
Valmiera FC 0 - 0 Sūduva
FinalizadoGrupo 1 14
KuPS 5 - 0 Noah
FinalizadoGrupo 1 12
FC Urartu 0 - 1 Maribor
FinalizadoGrupo 1 6
Kauno Žalgiris 2 - 0 Europa FC
FinalizadoGrupo 1 6
Gagra 1 - 1 Sutjeska
FinalizadoGrupo 1 35
St. Joseph's 1 - 1 Levadia
FinalizadoGrupo 1 35
FC Santa Coloma 4 - 0 Mons Calpe
FinalizadoGrupo 1 9
Dinamo Batumi 3 - 0 Tre Penne
FinalizadoGrupo 1 15
Petrocub 1 - 0 Sileks
FinalizadoGrupo 1 15
Sligo Rovers 1 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur
FinalizadoGrupo 1 10
Dila Gori 2 - 1 Žilina
FinalizadoGrupo 1 6
NSÍ Runavík 1 - 3 FC Honka
FinalizadoGrupo 1 6
FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2 - 3 Partizani Tirana
FinalizadoGrupo 1 10
The New Saints 2 - 0 Glentoran
FinalizadoGrupo 1 61
Gzira United 1 - 1 Sant Julià
FinalizadoGrupo 1 8
Swift Hesperange 1 - 1 Domžale
FinalizadoGrupo 1 6
Puskás Akadémia 2 - 0 Inter Turku
FinalizadoGrupo 1 4
Laçi 3 - 0 FK Podgorica
FinalizadoGrupo 1 5
KF Llapi Podujevë 1 - 1 Shkupi
FinalizadoGrupo 1 5
Larne 1 - 0 Bala Town
FinalizadoGrupo 1 14
Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Mosta
FinalizadoGrupo 1 12
Decic 0 - 1 KF Drita
FinalizadoGrupo 1 6
La Fiorita 1 - 1 Birkirkara
FinalizadoGrupo 1 3
Bohemian FC 3 - 0 Stjarnan
FinalizadoGrupo 1 32
Kí Klaksvík 2 - 4 Rigas FS
FinalizadoGrupo 1 21
Sarajevo 0 - 1 Milsami Orhei
FinalizadoGrupo 1 12
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 0 Paide
FinalizadoGrupo 1 7
Breidablik 2 - 0 Racing Union
FinalizadoGrupo 1 6
Coleraine 1 - 2 Velež Mostar