Web
            Analytics
FinalizadoGrupo 4 M. Liga de Campeones 1090
Sheriff 2 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
FinalizadoGrupo 3 M. Liga de Campeones 732
Beşiktaş 1 - 2 B. Dortmund
FinalizadoGrupo 4 M. Liga de Campeones 2366
Inter 0 - 1 Real Madrid
FinalizadoGrupo 1 M. Liga de Campeones 1784
Club Brugge 1 - 1 PSG
FinalizadoGrupo 2 M. Liga de Campeones 1224
Atlético 0 - 0 Porto
FinalizadoGrupo 2 M. Liga de Campeones 854
Liverpool 3 - 2 Milan
FinalizadoGrupo 3 M. Liga de Campeones 444
Sporting CP 1 - 5 Ajax
FinalizadoGrupo 1 M. Liga de Campeones 239
Man. City 6 - 3 RB Leipzig
FinalizadoGrupo 3 M. Liga de Campeones 230
Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Finalizado Footters 344
Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Finalizado Fanatiz 40
Unión Santa Fe 0 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
Finalizado Fanatiz 40
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Patronato
Finalizado Fanatiz 186
Banfield 1 - 2 Rosario Central
Finalizado DAZN 323
Toronto FC 0 - 1 Inter Miami
Finalizado DAZN 168
New York City 3 - 3 FC Dallas
Finalizado DAZN 132
Columbus Crew 2 - 1 New York RB
Finalizado 57
Stoke City 1 - 1 Barnsley
Finalizado 39
Swansea City 0 - 0 Millwall
Finalizado 33
Bristol City 1 - 1 Luton Town
Finalizado 30
Birmingham City 1 - 4 Fulham
Finalizado 24
Coventry City 1 - 0 Cardiff City
Finalizado 15
Nottingham Forest 0 - 2 Middlesbrough
Finalizado 348
Colo-Colo 2 - 0 Everton Viña del Mar
Finalizado 11
Palestino 3 - 1 CD Melipilla
FinalizadoGrupo 7 12
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4 - 0 UM Escobedo
FinalizadoGrupo 11 1
Benigànim 2 - 3 Atzeneta
Finalizado 10
Lleida Esportiu 3 - 1 UE Sant Andreu
FinalizadoGrupo 11 0
CD Roda 1 - 0 Torrent
FinalizadoGrupo 7 8
Atlético B 2 - 1 Trival Valderas
FinalizadoGrupo 7 5
Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Parla
FinalizadoGrupo 7 0
Las Rozas 2 - 1 CD Ursaria
FinalizadoGrupo 4 18
Leioa 1 - 1 Portugalete
FinalizadoGrupo 7 8
Rayo Vallecano B 0 - 0 Villaviciosa Odón
FinalizadoGrupo 4 6
San Ignacio 0 - 3 Alavés B
FinalizadoGrupo 4 1
Anaitasuna FT 2 - 2 CD Basconia
FinalizadoGrupo 4 1
Tolosa CF 0 - 2 Aurrera Ondarroa
FinalizadoGrupo 4 0
Urduliz FT 1 - 1 Beti Gazte KKE
FinalizadoGrupo 4 0
Uritarra CD 2 - 3 Beasain KE
FinalizadoGrupo 4 0
Pasaia KE 2 - 2 Santutxu
FinalizadoGrupo 4 0
Amurrio 3 - 0 Deusto