Web
            Analytics
19/05/2021 DAZN 2
Newcastle 19:00 Sheffield United
19/05/2021 DAZN 1
Tottenham Hotspur 19:00 Aston Villa
19/05/2021 DAZN 1
Everton 19:00 Wolves
19/05/2021 DAZN 0
Crystal Palace 20:00 Arsenal
19/05/2021 DAZN 3
Burnley 21:15 Liverpool
19/05/2021 DAZN 0
West Bromwich Albion 21:15 West Ham
19/05/2021 M. LaLiga 10
Alcorcón 19:00 Sabadell
19/05/2021 M. LaLiga 4
UD Logroñés 19:00 Fuenlabrada
19/05/2021 #Vamos 3
Tenerife 21:30 Mallorca
19/05/2021 M. LaLiga 1
Mirandés 21:30 Leganés
19/05/2021 33
Atalanta 19 MAYO Juventus
19/05/2021Grupo 6 11
Nacional 00:15 U. Católica
19/05/2021Grupo 3 6
The Strongest 00:15 Santos FC
19/05/2021Grupo 1 DAZN 2
Palmeiras 00:15 Defensa y Justicia
19/05/2021Grupo 4 DAZN 4
Fluminense 02:30 Junior
19/05/2021Grupo 1 1
Universitario de Deportes 02:30 Independiente del Valle
19/05/2021Grupo 5 0
São Paulo 02:30 Racing Club
19/05/2021 6
Monaco 21:15 PSG
19/05/2021Grupo 3 Hércules TV PPV 128
Hércules 17:00 Lleida Esportiu
19/05/2021 15
Sporting CP 17:00 Marítimo
19/05/2021 1
Vitória Guimarães 17:00 Benfica
19/05/2021 1
Tondela 17:00 Paços de Ferreira
19/05/2021 0
CD Santa Clara 17:00 Farense
19/05/2021 0
Portimonense 17:00 Sporting Braga
19/05/2021 0
Nacional 17:00 Rio Ave
19/05/2021 0
Moreirense 17:00 Famalicão
19/05/2021 0
Gil Vicente 17:00 Boavista
19/05/2021 0
Porto 17:00 Belenenses
19/05/2021Grupo 6 4
Club River Plate 00:15 Peñarol
19/05/2021Grupo 3 DAZN 0
Independiente 00:15 Bahía
19/05/2021Grupo 8 1
CS Emelec 02:30 Deportes Tolima
19/05/2021Grupo 8 0
Talleres Córdoba 02:30 RB Bragantino
19/05/2021Grupo 3 0
PAS Giannina 18:00 Apollon Smirnis
19/05/2021 Fanatiz 1
Talleres R. Escalada 20:10 Temperley
19/05/2021Grupo 12 Footters 3
UD San Fernando 17:15 CD Atlético Paso
19/05/2021Grupo 12 0
CD Atlético Paso 18:00 UD San Fernando
19/05/2021Grupo 12 0
Mensajero 18:00 UD Las Palmas C
19/05/2021Grupo 12 0
Tenisca 18:00 Panadería Pulido
19/05/2021Grupo 12 0
CD Buzanada 18:00 Lanzarote
19/05/2021Grupo 12 0
Tenerife B 18:00 Unión Viera