Web
            Analytics
FinalizadoGrupo 0 DAZN 363
Barcelona SC 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
FinalizadoGrupo 0 DAZN 245
Palmeiras 1 - 0 U. Católica
FinalizadoGrupo 0 DAZN 251
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 River Plate
FinalizadoGrupo 0 DAZN 116
Flamengo 4 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
FinalizadoGrupo 0 370
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
FinalizadoGrupo 0 429
Libertad 0 - 1 Junior
FinalizadoGrupo 0 DAZN 227
RB Bragantino 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle
Finalizado 122
Millonarios 2 - 1 Deportes Quindío
Finalizado 12
Changchun Yatai 2 - 0 Beijing Guoan
Finalizado 2
Tianjin Tigers 1 - 3 Shanghai Shenhua
Finalizado 11
Shanghái Port 1 - 0 Hebei China Fortune
Finalizado 25
Dalian Pro 1 - 1 Wuhan Zall
FinalizadoGrupo 2 64
Astana 2 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki
FinalizadoGrupo 2 60
Ararat 2 - 4 Śląsk Wrocław
FinalizadoGrupo 2 46
FK Panevėžys 0 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
FinalizadoGrupo 2 65
Qarabağ 0 - 0 FC Ashdod
FinalizadoGrupo 2 55
Austria Wien 1 - 1 Breidablik
FinalizadoGrupo 2 52
Rigas FS 3 - 0 Puskás Akadémia
FinalizadoGrupo 2 41
Molde FK 3 - 0 Servette
FinalizadoGrupo 2 34
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Birkirkara
FinalizadoGrupo 2 24
KuPS 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
FinalizadoGrupo 2 13
Sochi 3 - 0 Keşla
FinalizadoGrupo 2 20
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
FinalizadoGrupo 2 3
F91 Dudelange 0 - 1 Bohemian FC
FinalizadoGrupo 2 18
Hammarby IF 3 - 1 Maribor
FinalizadoGrupo 2 6
Elfsborg 4 - 0 Milsami Orhei
FinalizadoGrupo 2 26
Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 BATE Borisov
FinalizadoGrupo 2 23
Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Sepsi
FinalizadoGrupo 2 15
Kobenhavn 4 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino
FinalizadoGrupo 2 12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Slovácko
FinalizadoGrupo 2 12
CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 FK Liepāja
FinalizadoGrupo 2 8
Laçi 1 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
FinalizadoGrupo 2 8
Teuta Durrës 0 - 2 Inter Club d'Escaldes
FinalizadoGrupo 2 6
Apollon Limassol 1 - 3 Žilina
FinalizadoGrupo 2 6
Sūduva 0 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
FinalizadoGrupo 2 8
Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 1 Dinamo Brest
FinalizadoGrupo 2 5
Riga FC 2 - 0 Šhkëndija 79
FinalizadoGrupo 2 4
Petrocub 0 - 1 Sivasspor
FinalizadoGrupo 2 3
Gzira United 0 - 2 HNK Rijeka
FinalizadoGrupo 2 3
AEL Limassol 1 - 0 Vllaznia Shkodër