Web
            Analytics
FinalizadoGrupo 6 M. Liga de Campeones 2683
Villarreal 0 - 2 Man. Utd
FinalizadoGrupo 5 M. Liga de Campeones 858
Dinamo Kiev 1 - 2 Bayern München
FinalizadoGrupo 5 M. Liga de Campeones 3427
Barcelona 0 - 0 Benfica
FinalizadoGrupo 8 M. Liga de Campeones 720
Malmö 1 - 1 Zenit
FinalizadoGrupo 6 M. Liga de Campeones 615
Young Boys 3 - 3 Atalanta
FinalizadoGrupo 7 M. Liga de Campeones 445
Sevilla 2 - 0 Wolfsburg
FinalizadoGrupo 8 M. Liga de Campeones 397
Chelsea 4 - 0 Juventus
FinalizadoGrupo 7 M. Liga de Campeones 220
Lille 1 - 0 Salzburg
Finalizado Fanatiz 112
Gimnasia La Plata 5 - 2 Talleres Córdoba
Finalizado Fanatiz 55
CA Huracán 1 - 0 Patronato
Finalizado Fanatiz 175
Aldosivi 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
Finalizado Fanatiz 273
Atlético GO 1 - 1 EC Juventude
Finalizado 36
Coventry City 0 - 0 Birmingham City
Finalizado 34
Blackpool 0 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
Finalizado 13
Nottingham Forest 0 - 0 Luton Town
Finalizado 13
Middlesbrough 1 - 2 Preston North End
Finalizado 6
Reading 0 - 1 Sheffield United
Finalizado 1
Mladost Ždralovi 2 - 1 NK Slaven Belupo
FinalizadoGrupo 6 M. Liga de Campeones 81
Villarreal Sub 19 1 - 2 Man. Utd Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 6 45
Young Boys Sub 19 2 - 3 Atalanta Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 7 M. Liga de Campeones 34
Sevilla Sub 19 2 - 0 Wolfsburg Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 0 8
Midtjylland Sub 19 5 - 0 Trabzonspor Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 7 32
Lille Sub 19 1 - 0 Salzburg Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 5 68
Dinamo Kiev Sub 19 2 - 1 Bayern München Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 8 20
Malmö Sub 19 1 - 3 Zenit Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 5 #Vamos 135
Barcelona Sub 19 0 - 3 Benfica Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 0 42
AZ Alkmaar Sub 19 0 - 1 Angers Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 8 M. Liga de Campeones 22
Chelsea Sub 19 1 - 3 Juventus Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 0 60
Genk Sub 19 1 - 0 MTK Sub 19
FinalizadoGrupo 0 5
Empoli Sub 19 5 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Sub 19
Finalizado GolTV Play 733
Peñarol 2 - 2 Cerro Largo
Finalizado 7
Cambridge United 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic
Finalizado 3
Plymouth Argyle 0 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers
Finalizado 3
Ipswich Town 0 - 2 Rotherham United
Finalizado 3
AFC Wimbledon 3 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
Finalizado 2
Burton Albion 4 - 0 Accrington Stanley
Finalizado 1
Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Sunderland
Finalizado 1
Morecambe 2 - 2 Charlton Athletic
Finalizado 1
Lincoln City 0 - 3 Portsmouth
Finalizado 1
Gillingham 0 - 2 Cheltenham Town