Web
            Analytics
29/07/2021 Fanatiz 1
Lanús 02:00 River Plate
29/07/2021 Fanatiz 0
Central Córdoba SdE 19:15 Talleres Córdoba
29/07/2021 Fanatiz 0
Arsenal de Sarandí 21:30 Argentinos Juniors
29/07/2021 Fanatiz 0
Gimnasia La Plata 23:45 Rosario Central
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
FK Liepāja 16:00 CSKA Sofia
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Shakhter Karagandy 16:00 FCSB
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Tobol Kostanay 17:00 Hajduk Split
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Birkirkara 18:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
FC Honka 18:00 Domžale
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
FK Bodo Glimt 18:00 Valur Reykjavík
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Vorskla Poltava 18:00 KuPS
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Keşla 18:00 Sochi
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Sumgayit 18:00 FK Cukaricki
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
FC Vaduz 18:00 Újpest FC
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Dinamo Brest 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň
29/07/2021Grupo 2 1
FC Santa Coloma 18:30 Hibernian FC
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Levadia 18:30 Dundalk
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Häcken 18:30 Aberdeen
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Žilina 18:45 Apollon Limassol
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Milsami Orhei 19:00 Elfsborg
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Sepsi 19:00 Spartak Trnava
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
AGF Aarhus 19:00 Larne
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Maccabi Haifa 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
BATE Borisov 19:00 Dinamo Batumi
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Raków Częstochowa 19:00 Sūduva
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Rosenborg BK 19:00 FH Hafnarfjordur
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Sivasspor 19:00 Petrocub
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Valerenga IF 19:00 KAA Gent
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Slovácko 19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 19:00 Arda Kardzhali
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Torpedo Zhodino 19:00 Kobenhavn
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
FC Ashdod 19:00 Qarabağ
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
The New Saints 19:15 Kauno Žalgiris
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:30 Sutjeska
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Fola Esch 19:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
29/07/2021Grupo 2 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad 20:00 FK Panevėžys
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
HNK Rijeka 20:00 Gzira United
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Feyenoord 20:00 KF Drita
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
AEK Athens 20:00 Velež Mostar
29/07/2021Grupo 2 0
Puskás Akadémia 20:00 Rigas FS