Web
            Analytics
29/09/2021Grupo 6 M. Liga de Campeones 8
Atalanta 18:45 Young Boys
29/09/2021Grupo 8 M. Liga de Campeones 1
Zenit 18:45 Malmö
29/09/2021Grupo 5 M. Liga de Campeones 57
Benfica 21:00 Barcelona
29/09/2021Grupo 6 M. Liga de Campeones 33
Man. Utd 21:00 Villarreal
29/09/2021Grupo 5 M. Liga de Campeones 14
Bayern München 21:00 Dinamo Kiev
29/09/2021Grupo 8 M. Liga de Campeones 12
Juventus 21:00 Chelsea
29/09/2021Grupo 7 M. Liga de Campeones 9
Wolfsburg 21:00 Sevilla
29/09/2021Grupo 7 M. Liga de Campeones 2
Salzburg 21:00 Lille
29/09/2021Grupo 0 DAZN 8
Atl. Mineiro 02:30 Palmeiras
29/09/2021 Footters 0
Necaxa 00:00 Tijuana
29/09/2021 0
Mazatlán 02:00 FC Juárez
29/09/2021 0
Atlas Guadalajara 04:00 Puebla
29/09/2021 0
Pachuca 04:05 América
29/09/2021 1
Peterborough United 20:45 AFC Bournemouth
29/09/2021 0
Millwall 20:45 Bristol City
29/09/2021 0
Luton Town 20:45 Coventry City
29/09/2021 0
Fulham 20:45 Swansea City
29/09/2021 0
Derby County 20:45 Reading
29/09/2021 0
Barnsley 20:45 Nottingham Forest
29/09/2021 1
O'Higgins 02:00 Huachipato
29/09/2021 1
Santiago Wanderers 21:00 Univ de Chile
29/09/2021 2
Antofagasta 23:30 Unión La Calera
29/09/2021Grupo 2 0
CD Praviano 17:00 EI San Martín
29/09/2021 0
Kawasaki Frontale 12:00 Vissel Kobe
29/09/2021Grupo 8 0
Zenit Sub 19 11:00 Malmö Sub 19
29/09/2021Grupo 0 0
Daugavpils Sub 19 13:00 FC Minsk Sub 19
29/09/2021Grupo 6 0
Atalanta Sub 19 13:00 Young Boys Sub 19
29/09/2021Grupo 6 UEFA TV 2
Man. Utd Sub 19 14:00 Villarreal Sub 19
29/09/2021Grupo 7 0
Salzburg Sub 19 14:00 Lille Sub 19
29/09/2021Grupo 0 0
Qabala Sub 19 15:00 AZ Alkmaar Sub 19
29/09/2021Grupo 0 0
Zvijezda 09 Sub 19 15:00 Trabzonspor Sub 19
29/09/2021Grupo 0 0
APOEL Sub 19 15:00 Kairat Sub 19
29/09/2021Grupo 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Sub 19 16:00 Akademia Sub 19
29/09/2021Grupo 8 UEFA TV 0
Juventus Sub 19 16:00 Chelsea Sub 19
29/09/2021Grupo 7 0
Wolfsburg Sub 19 16:00 Sevilla Sub 19
29/09/2021Grupo 5 #Vamos 0
Benfica Sub 19 16:00 Barcelona Sub 19
29/09/2021Grupo 5 0
Bayern München Sub 19 16:00 Dinamo Kiev Sub 19
29/09/2021Grupo 0 0
Miercurea Ciuc Sub 19 17:00 Angers Sub 19
29/09/2021Grupo 0 0
Köln Sub 19 18:00 Genk Sub 19
29/09/2021Grupo 0 0
PAOK Sub 19 18:00 Žilina Sub 19