Web
            Analytics
Finalizado M. LaLiga 749
Osasuna 1 - 1 Elche
Finalizado Gol 277
Eibar 4 - 2 Girona
Finalizado Footters 91
Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Santos Laguna
Finalizado 68
León 2 - 0 Puebla
Finalizado Fanatiz 153
Unión Santa Fe 3 - 0 Atl.Tucumán
Finalizado Fanatiz 280
Racing Club 3 - 1 Lanús
Finalizado 0
América de Cali 2 - 1 Millonarios
Finalizado 0
Alianza Petrolera 1 - 4 Deportes Tolima
Finalizado Fanatiz 355
Atlético GO 2 - 1 Bahía
Finalizado 281
Estoril 2 - 2 CD Santa Clara
Finalizado 8
Irlanda del Norte 9 - 0 Macedonia del Norte
Finalizado DAZN 168
Derby County 1 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
Finalizado LaLigaSportsTV 171
Ufa 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva
Finalizado LaLigaSportsTV 274
Arsenal Tula 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva
Aplazado 1
Hodonín-Šardice 11:00 Znojmo
Finalizado 243
Göztepe 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe
Finalizado 66
Ternana Calcio 1 - 0 Crotone
Finalizado Eurosport Player 109
IK Sirius 3 - 0 Häcken
Finalizado Eurosport Player 92
Mjällby 0 - 0 Orebro SK
Finalizado Eurosport Player 33
Elfsborg 2 - 4 AIK Solna
Finalizado GolTV Play 106
Cerro Largo 1 - 1 Montevideo City Torque
Finalizado 6
Brechin City 1 - 1 Darvel
Finalizado 31
Gaz Metan 1 - 1 Farul Constanța
Finalizado 24
CFR Cluj 2 - 0 FC Academica Clinceni
FinalizadoGrupo 2 23
Almirante Brown 1 - 0 Indep. Rivadavia
Finalizado 127
Ludogorets 2 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Finalizado 368
Vejle BK 1 - 1 Midtjylland
Finalizado 29
Oleksandria 0 - 1 Zorya Luhansk
Finalizado 28
MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 Roda JC
Finalizado 54
Emmen 3 - 0 Almere City
FinalizadoGrupo 1 9
AlbinoLeffe 2 - 3 Piacenza
FinalizadoGrupo 3 1
Juve Stabia 3 - 2 Taranto
Finalizado 39
CF Estrela 3 - 6 Benfica II
FinalizadoGrupo 2 12
Beijing Technology 2 - 2 Xinjiang Tianshan
FinalizadoGrupo 2 6
Guizhou Zhicheng 0 - 4 Kunshan FC
Finalizado 18
Türkgücü München 2 - 2 Zwickau
Finalizado 44
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Sered
Finalizado 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 3 Orange County Blues
Finalizado 1
Estoril Sub 23 2 - 0 Sporting CP Sub 23
FinalizadoGrupo 2 GolTV Play 14
Monagas 4 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida