Web
            Analytics
30/09/2021Grupo 2 M. Liga de Campeones 7
R. Sociedad 18:45 Monaco
30/09/2021Grupo 2 M. Liga de Campeones 1
Sturm Graz 18:45 PSV
30/09/2021Grupo 4 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Fenerbahçe 18:45 Olympiacos Piraeus
30/09/2021Grupo 4 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Antwerp 18:45 Eintracht Frankfurt
30/09/2021Grupo 3 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Napoli 18:45 Spartak Moskva
30/09/2021Grupo 3 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Legia Warszawa 18:45 Leicester
30/09/2021Grupo 1 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Olympique Lyonnais 18:45 Brøndby IF
30/09/2021Grupo 1 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Sparta Praha 18:45 Rangers FC
30/09/2021Grupo 7 Gol 17
Ferencvárosi 21:00 Real Betis
30/09/2021Grupo 6 M. Liga de Campeones 3
Ludogorets 21:00 Crvena Zvezda
30/09/2021Grupo 8 M. Liga de Campeones 0
West Ham 21:00 Rapid Wien
30/09/2021Grupo 8 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Genk 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb
30/09/2021Grupo 7 RTL 0
Celtic 21:00 B. Leverkusen
30/09/2021Grupo 6 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Sporting Braga 21:00 Midtjylland
30/09/2021Grupo 5 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Olympique Marseille 21:00 Galatasaray SK
30/09/2021Grupo 5 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Lazio 21:00 Lokomotiv Moskva
30/09/2021Grupo 0 DAZN 18
Barcelona SC 02:30 Flamengo
30/09/2021Grupo 3 M. Liga de Campeones 1
Zorya Luhansk 18:45 Roma
30/09/2021Grupo 4 M. Liga de Campeones 0
CFR Cluj 18:45 Randers
30/09/2021Grupo 4 M. Liga de Campeones 0
AZ Alkmaar 18:45 Jablonec
30/09/2021Grupo 3 M. Liga de Campeones 0
CSKA Sofia 18:45 FK Bodo Glimt
30/09/2021Grupo 2 M. Liga de Campeones 0
KAA Gent 18:45 Anorthosis
30/09/2021Grupo 2 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Partizan Beograd 18:45 FC Flora Tallin
30/09/2021Grupo 1 M. Liga de Campeones 0
LASK 18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv
30/09/2021Grupo 1 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Alashkert 18:45 HJK Helsinki
30/09/2021Grupo 7 M. Liga de Campeones 2
Tottenham Hotspur 21:00 Mura
30/09/2021Grupo 6 M. Liga de Campeones 1
Kobenhavn 21:00 Lincoln Red Imps
30/09/2021Grupo 5 M. Liga de Campeones 1
Feyenoord 21:00 Slavia Praha
30/09/2021Grupo 8 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Omonia Nicosia 21:00 Qarabağ
30/09/2021Grupo 8 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Basel 21:00 Kairat Almaty
30/09/2021Grupo 7 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Vitesse 21:00 Stade Rennais
30/09/2021Grupo 6 M. Liga de Campeones 0
PAOK 21:00 Slovan Bratislava
30/09/2021Grupo 5 M. Liga de Campeones 0
Union Berlin 21:00 Maccabi Haifa
30/09/2021 2
Atl. San Luis 00:00 Tigres UANL
30/09/2021 2
Querétaro 04:15 Chivas Guadalajara
30/09/2021Grupo 0 DAZN 12
Libertad 00:15 RB Bragantino
30/09/2021 1
Argentinos Juniors 30 SEP San Telmo
30/09/2021 0
Godoy Cruz 30 SEP Tigre
30/09/2021 Fanatiz 0
Temperley 02:10 Talleres Córdoba
30/09/2021 0
Atlanta United 01:00 Inter Miami