Campeón : Gyeongju HNP | |
Playoff Descenso : Daegu FC II | |
Descenso : Yeoju Citizen, Busan |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Hyeon-Gyu Yoo | 3 | DEL | Chuncheon | ||
2 | Chang-Hoon Lee | 3 | DEL | Daejeon Korail | ||
3 | Dimitri | 3 | MED | Siheung Citizen | ||
4 | Lee Hyeong-Kyeong | 3 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
5 | Lee Poong-Beom | 3 | MED | Chuncheon | ||
6 | Kim Chang-Dae | 2 | DEL | Hwaseong | ||
7 | Baek Seung-Woo | 2 | DEL | Hwaseong | ||
8 | Gun-Kyu Cho | 2 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
9 | Wan Cho | 2 | DEL | Mokpo City | ||
10 | Seok-Kyu Lee | 2 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
11 | Ji-Hong Lee | 2 | DEL | Siheung Citizen | ||
12 | Koo Jong-Uk | 2 | DEL | Ulsan Citizen | ||
13 | Jang Dong-Hyeok | 2 | MED | Daejeon Korail | ||
14 | Yang Jeong-Un | 2 | DEL | Yangpyeong | ||
15 | O. Seong-Jin | 2 | DEL | Siheung Citizen | ||
16 | Yeong-Woong Kang | 2 | DEL | Busan Transportation | ||
17 | Seok-Hwan Hong | 2 | DEL | Pocheon | ||
18 | Byung-Oh Kim | 1 | DEL | Daejeon Korail | ||
19 | Kalil | 1 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
20 | Seong Bong-Jae | 1 | DEL | Mokpo City |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ji-Hwan Lee | 2 | DEF | Chuncheon | ||
2 | Park Sun-Ju | 1 | DEF | Gangneung City | ||
3 | Keum Kyo-Jin | 1 | DEF | Gimhae City | ||
4 | In-Kyu | 1 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
5 | Hwang Joon-Seok | 1 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
6 | Je-Seung Lee | 1 | MED | Busan Transportation | ||
7 | Lee Sang-Won | 1 | MED | Mokpo City | ||
8 | Da-Hwi Kong | 1 | MED | Daejeon Korail | ||
9 | Woo Ye-Chan | 1 | MED | Pocheon | ||
10 | Won | 1 | DEF | Mokpo City | ||
11 | Chang-Min Ahn | 1 | DEL | Daegu FC II | ||
12 | Byeong-Won Ye | 1 | MED | Paju Citizen | ||
13 | Jeong-Uk Hwang | 1 | DEF | Changwon City | ||
14 | Chang Sung-Rok | 1 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
15 | Sang-Gyu Jung | 1 | DEL | Gimhae City | ||
16 | Byeong-Woo Ji | 1 | DEF | Gangneung City | ||
17 | Kwon Min-Jae | 1 | DEL | Gimhae City | ||
18 | Lucas Macedo | 1 | DEL | Paju Citizen | ||
19 | Seok-Kyu Lee | 1 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
20 | Ji-Hong Lee | 1 | DEL | Siheung Citizen |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jin-Yeong Kwon | 1 | DEF | Busan Transportation | ||
2 | Byung-Oh Kim | 1 | DEL | Daejeon Korail | ||
3 | Hwang Joon-Seok | 1 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
4 | Ji-Hwan Lee | 1 | DEF | Chuncheon | ||
5 | L. Jae-hun | 1 | DEF | Busan Transportation |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kyung-Hwan Son | 2 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
2 | Park Sun-Yong | 1 | MED | Mokpo City | ||
3 | Ki-Woon Jung | 1 | DEL | Gimhae City | ||
4 | Mun Seul-Beom | 1 | DEL | Changwon City | ||
5 | Seung-Jae Lee | 1 | DEL | Hwaseong | ||
6 | Hyeon-Seung Lee | 1 | MED | Pocheon | ||
7 | Sang-Gyu Jung | 1 | DEL | Gimhae City | ||
8 | Yu Shin | 1 | DEL | Paju Citizen | ||
9 | O. Seong-Jin | 1 | DEL | Siheung Citizen | ||
10 | H. Jae-Min | 1 | MED | Pocheon | ||
11 | Dong-Hyun Kim | 1 | MED | Ulsan Citizen | ||
12 | Jae-Hyun Ha | 1 | DEL | Daejeon Korail | ||
13 | Seong-jin Jeon | 1 | MED | Changwon City | ||
14 | Tae-hyung Lee | 1 | MED | Yeoju Citizen | ||
15 | Yeon-Joon Ryu | 1 | MED | Paju Citizen | ||
16 | Jung-hyun Kim | 1 | MED | Mokpo City | ||
17 | J. Im | 1 | DEF | Daegu FC II |