Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 17:00finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

Ross
T. Amarilla

Ross

27
47
T. Amarilla

Junior Romaric

Junior Romaric
61
T. Amarilla

Viti

Viti
69
T. Amarilla

P. Otia

P. Otia
Porrúa
T. Amarilla

Porrúa

76

SUSTITUCIONES

58
Entra

Viti

Viti
58
Sale del partido

Celes

Celes
58
Sale del partido

Junior Romaric

Junior Romaric
58
Entra

Saha

Saha
58
Sale del partido

Omar

Omar
58
Entra

Matías

Matías
Fajardo
Sale del partido

Fajardo

59
Porrúa
Entra

Porrúa

59
Luismi
Sale del partido

Luismi

83
Pedro Beda
Entra

Pedro Beda

83
P. García
Sale del partido

P. García

83
83
Entra

Mundaka

Mundaka
83
Sale del partido

Martín

Martín
Diz
Entra

Diz

83
87
Entra

Berto

Berto
87
Sale del partido

Espinar

Espinar

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco