Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 18:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

R. Beneit
Gol de penalti

R. Beneit

53

TARJETAS

25
T. Amarilla

Pablo Crespo

Pablo Crespo
43
T. Amarilla

Aitor Aspas

Aitor Aspas
58
T. Amarilla

Jacobo Trigo

Jacobo Trigo
L. Meseguer
T. Amarilla

L. Meseguer

69
89
T. Amarilla

Yago Gandoy

Yago Gandoy

SUSTITUCIONES

27
Entra

Alex Ares

Alex Ares
27
Sale del partido

Garci

Garci
70
Entra

Diego

Diego
70
Borja Domingo
70
Sale del partido

Jacobo Trigo

Jacobo Trigo
70
Sale del partido

Martín Crespo

Martín Crespo
J. Ontiveros
Entra

J. Ontiveros

76
Marcos Mendes
Sale del partido

Marcos Mendes

76
A. Gil
Entra

A. Gil

76
Navarro
Sale del partido

Navarro

76
77
Entra

Aarón

Aarón
77
Sale del partido

D. Silva

D. Silva
Lorenzo
Sale del partido

Lorenzo

82
Daniel
Entra

Daniel

82
Miki Muñoz
Sale del partido

Miki Muñoz

82
Busi
Entra

Busi

82
R. Beneit
Sale del partido

R. Beneit

89
Aitor Núñez
89

OCASIONES

David Gómez
Gol anulado

David Gómez

6

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco