Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 17 Sep 19:00finalizado0
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

22
T. Amarilla

Pablo Espina

Pablo Espina
44
T. Amarilla

Rayco Rodríguez

Rayco Rodríguez
M. Kortazar
T. Amarilla

M. Kortazar

46

SUSTITUCIONES

58
Sale del partido

Pablo Espina

Pablo Espina
58
Entra

Pitu Doncel

Pitu Doncel
58
Jesús De Miguel
58
Sale del partido

C. De La Nava

C. De La Nava
Goti
Entra

Goti

63
Juan Artola
Sale del partido

Juan Artola

63
71
Borja Herrera
71
Sale del partido

I. Muñoz

I. Muñoz
N. Serrano
Sale del partido

N. Serrano

74
Víctor
Entra

Víctor

74
Prados
Sale del partido

Prados

74
Oier Lopez
Entra

Oier Lopez

74
Jon Cabo
Entra

Jon Cabo

74
M. Kortazar
Sale del partido

M. Kortazar

74
75
Manu Sánchez
75
Sale del partido

Héctor Nespral

Héctor Nespral
75
Entra

D. Lamadrid

D. Lamadrid
75
Sale del partido

Rayco Rodríguez

Rayco Rodríguez
A. Jaso
Entra

A. Jaso

81
A. Lorente
Sale del partido

A. Lorente

81

OCASIONES

62
Tiro al palo

I. Muñoz

I. Muñoz

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 10 0
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 7 2
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 6 1
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 6 3
5 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 3 1
6 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 5 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 6 7
8 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 7 4
9 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 5 6
10 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
5 4 1 2 1 4 2
11 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 6
12 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
13 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
14 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 6 8
15 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 3 6
16 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 1 4
17 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 3 7
18 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 4 7
19 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 1 5
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 0 6

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,CD Badajoz

Descenso

Extremadura,Talavera,Real Valladolid Promesas,CD Calahorra,Tudelano