Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 27 Nov 16:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

Oli
Gol

Oli

3
M. Sempe
Gol

M. Sempe

54

TARJETAS

16
T. Amarilla

Isma Aizpiri

Isma Aizpiri
20
T. Amarilla

C. Fernandez

C. Fernandez
Mallada
T. Amarilla

Mallada

38
Dani Solbes
T. Amarilla

Dani Solbes

51
55
T. Amarilla

Chus Herrero

Chus Herrero
Veintemilla
T. Amarilla

Veintemilla

64
Pepo
T. Amarilla

Pepo

84
86
T. Amarilla

A. Jay

A. Jay
89
T. Amarilla

Ballardo

Ballardo

SUSTITUCIONES

61
Entra

A. Jay

A. Jay
61
Sale del partido

C. Fernandez

C. Fernandez
Cuenca
Sale del partido

Cuenca

65
Jonatan Aso
Entra

Jonatan Aso

65
C. Cano
Entra

C. Cano

75
75
Entra

Andi

Andi
75
Sale del partido

Dani Santigosa

Dani Santigosa
Veintemilla
Sale del partido

Veintemilla

75
75
Sale del partido

Mingotes

Mingotes
Dani Solbes
Sale del partido

Dani Solbes

75
75
Entra

Jesús

Jesús
Roy
Entra

Roy

75
79
Sale del partido

C. Cobo

C. Cobo
79
Sale del partido

E. Ohemeng

E. Ohemeng
79
Entra

Sito

Sito
79
Entra

D. Torcal

D. Torcal
J. Torres
Entra

J. Torres

87
Israel
Sale del partido

Israel

87

OCASIONES

Pepo
Tiro al palo

Pepo

3
M. Sempe
Tiro al palo

M. Sempe

43

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 8 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Navalcarnero,Compostela,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares