Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 27 Nov 20:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

77
Lolo Garrido

TARJETAS

Luis Hernaiz
T. Amarilla

Luis Hernaiz

29
36
T. Amarilla

Roger

Roger
87
T. Amarilla

Ángel

Ángel
90
T. Amarilla

Álvaro Clausí

Álvaro Clausí

SUSTITUCIONES

21
Entra

Oscar Muñoz

Oscar Muñoz
21
Sale del partido

A. González

A. González
Luis Hernaiz
Sale del partido

Luis Hernaiz

46
Solano
Entra

Solano

46
46
Entra

Lolo Garrido

Lolo Garrido
46
Sale del partido

Roger

Roger
Kamal
Entra

Kamal

62
Jorge Barba
Sale del partido

Jorge Barba

62
66
Entra

J. Rivera

J. Rivera
66
Sale del partido

Sillero

Sillero
Yael
Sale del partido

Yael

71
Teto
Entra

Teto

71
83
Sale del partido

Hurtado

Hurtado
83
Javi Sánchez

OCASIONES

30
Tiro al palo

Oscar Muñoz

Oscar Muñoz

OTROS

20
Lesionado

Álvaro Clausí

Álvaro Clausí

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 8 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Navalcarnero,Compostela,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares