Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 28 Nov 17:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

9
Gol

Carrasco

Carrasco
13
Gol

Julio

Julio
Abraham
Gol de penalti

Abraham

51

TARJETAS

Juanfri
T. Amarilla

Juanfri

9
Hinojosa
T. Amarilla

Hinojosa

9
22
T. Amarilla

Pablo Ganet

Pablo Ganet
38
T. Amarilla

Julio

Julio
Dani Martin
T. Amarilla

Dani Martin

68
77
T. Amarilla

Javi Saura

Javi Saura
Gonzalo
T. Amarilla

Gonzalo

82

SUSTITUCIONES

Alberto Alonso
46
Hinojosa
Sale del partido

Hinojosa

46
56
Juan Fernandez
56
Entra

Javi Saura

Javi Saura
56
Sale del partido

Fran García

Fran García
56
Sale del partido

Pablo Ganet

Pablo Ganet
D. Dominguez
Entra

D. Dominguez

70
Gonzalo
Entra

Gonzalo

70
Fran Sabaté
Sale del partido

Fran Sabaté

70
Juanfri
Sale del partido

Juanfri

70
78
Sale del partido

Carrasco

Carrasco
Ribalta
Sale del partido

Ribalta

78
D. Ordoñez
Sale del partido

D. Ordoñez

78
M. Espinar
Entra

M. Espinar

78
Giuliano Barone
78
78
Entra

Bertomeu

Bertomeu
78
Boris Kouassi
78
Sale del partido

Julio

Julio

OTROS

9
Asistencia

Mario Sánchez

Mario Sánchez

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 8 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Navalcarnero,Compostela,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares