Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 28 Nov 12:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

David Soto
67
Álex Arias
90

TARJETAS

A. Ugarte
T. Amarilla

A. Ugarte

14
35
T. Amarilla

Gaztañaga

Gaztañaga
Manu Ramírez
T. Amarilla

Manu Ramírez

57
Miguel
T. Amarilla

Miguel

90

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

Riki Mangana

Riki Mangana
46
Entra

Romano

Romano
46
Sale del partido

Pedro Empis

Pedro Empis
46
Sale del partido

Nahuel Arroyo

Nahuel Arroyo
Madrazo
Entra

Madrazo

60
I. Barace
Sale del partido

I. Barace

60
60
Entra

Ketu

Ketu
60
Sale del partido

Cerrajería

Cerrajería
68
Entra

A. Solís

A. Solís
68
Sale del partido

Gaztañaga

Gaztañaga
Álex Arias
Entra

Álex Arias

70
C. Vicente
Entra

C. Vicente

70
Manu Ramírez
Sale del partido

Manu Ramírez

70
David Soto
Sale del partido

David Soto

70
L. Yurrebaso
Entra

L. Yurrebaso

75
J. Martinez
Sale del partido

J. Martinez

75
84
Entra

Percan

Percan
84
Sale del partido

N. Obolskii

N. Obolskii

TABLAS | Jornada 14

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
30 14 9 3 2 22 7
2 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
27 14 8 3 3 20 10
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
27 14 8 3 3 17 11
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
24 14 7 3 4 17 13
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
23 14 5 8 1 21 16
6 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 14 7 2 5 20 15
7 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
22 14 5 7 2 20 14
8 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
21 14 6 3 5 17 12
9 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
21 14 5 6 3 17 13
10 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 14 6 3 5 18 16
11 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
20 14 5 5 4 24 21
12 Sanse
Sanse
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 14 6 2 6 14 16
13 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
19 14 5 4 5 14 18
14 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
16 14 4 4 6 21 23
15 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
16 14 4 4 6 13 18
16 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 14 2 6 6 13 18
17 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 14 2 5 7 16 23
18 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
10 14 3 4 7 10 20
19 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 14 2 2 10 6 21
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 14 0 5 9 7 22

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Racing,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,Unionistas CF

Descenso

Bilbao Ath.,Real Valladolid Promesas,Extremadura,Zamora,Tudelano