Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 18:30finalizado0
  • 3

GOLES

1
Gol

Willy

Willy
16
Gol

Willy

Willy
90
Gol

A. Casas

A. Casas

TARJETAS

18
T. Amarilla

Álex Bernal

Álex Bernal
Patxi Dávila
T. Amarilla

Patxi Dávila

25
48
T. Amarilla

Toni Arranz

Toni Arranz
Mahillo
T. Amarilla

Mahillo

54
Alagy Oliveira
T. Amarilla

Alagy Oliveira

59
Santi
T. Amarilla

Santi

82
85
T. Amarilla

Luismi

Luismi

SUSTITUCIONES

Chema
Entra

Chema

55
Adil
Sale del partido

Adil

55
Alejandro
Entra

Alejandro

60
Erik Aguado
Sale del partido

Erik Aguado

60
Chavales
Entra

Chavales

60
Mahillo
Sale del partido

Mahillo

60
Platero
Entra

Platero

60
Alagy Oliveira
Sale del partido

Alagy Oliveira

60
65
Simo Bouzaidi
65
Sale del partido

Puga

Puga
J. Mancha
Entra

J. Mancha

70
Patxi Dávila
Sale del partido

Patxi Dávila

70
72
Entra

A. Casas

A. Casas
72
Sale del partido

M. De Las Cuevas

M. De Las Cuevas
72
Entra

Luismi

Luismi
72
Sale del partido

A. Fuentes

A. Fuentes
81
Entra

Julio

Julio
81
Sale del partido

Álex Bernal

Álex Bernal
81
Entra

O. Perdomo

O. Perdomo
81
Sale del partido

Willy

Willy

OCASIONES

41
Tiro al palo

A. Fuentes

A. Fuentes

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco