Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 28 Nov 12:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

66
Marcos Mendes

TARJETAS

Tito
T. Amarilla

Tito

13
Sanjurjo
T. Amarilla

Sanjurjo

27
50
T. Amarilla

Busi

Busi
Toni
T. Amarilla

Toni

65
Romera
T. Amarilla

Romera

73

SUSTITUCIONES

59
Entra

Navarro

Navarro
59
Sale del partido

A. Gil

A. Gil
Guito
Sale del partido

Guito

73
S. Gassama
Entra

S. Gassama

73
Romera
Sale del partido

Romera

77
Tito
Sale del partido

Tito

77
Fer
Entra

Fer

77
Recalde
Entra

Recalde

77
80
Sale del partido

R. Beneit

R. Beneit
80
Entra

Fran Pérez

Fran Pérez
Toni
Sale del partido

Toni

86
Juancar
Entra

Juancar

86
87
Sale del partido

Marcos Mendes

Marcos Mendes
87
Entra

J. Ontiveros

J. Ontiveros

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 8 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Navalcarnero,Compostela,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares