Web
            Analytics
Racing
Racing 4
  • Dom 19 Sep 12:00finalizado2
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 4
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Alfon
Gol

Alfon

10
Álex Martín
57

TARJETAS

F. Medrano
T. Amarilla

F. Medrano

13
26
T. Amarilla

Í. Sainz-Maza

Í. Sainz-Maza
Àlex Carbonell
T. Amarilla

Àlex Carbonell

43
66
T. Amarilla

Fausto

Fausto
75
T. Amarilla

Satrústegui

Satrústegui
81
T. Amarilla

C. Omoigui

C. Omoigui
Álex Martín
T. Amarilla

Álex Martín

81

SUSTITUCIONES

Javi Gomez
Entra

Javi Gomez

28
T. Carrique
Sale del partido

T. Carrique

28
67
Entra

Fausto

Fausto
67
Sale del partido

Í. Sainz-Maza

Í. Sainz-Maza
67
Entra

Castro

Castro
67
Sale del partido

Patrick Soko

Patrick Soko
Cedric Teguia
Sale del partido

Cedric Teguia

70
Alfon
Sale del partido

Alfon

70
D. Pampin
Entra

D. Pampin

70
76
Sergio Marcos
76
Sale del partido

B. Domínguez

B. Domínguez
76
Entra

M. Camús

M. Camús
76
Sale del partido

Álvaro Bustos

Álvaro Bustos
82
Dani Gonzalez
82
Sale del partido

Pablo Torre

Pablo Torre
Gabriel Veiga
Sale del partido

Gabriel Veiga

86
C. Beitia
Entra

C. Beitia

86

OCASIONES

20
Tiro al palo

Álvaro Bustos

Álvaro Bustos
62
Tiro al palo

Álvaro Bustos

Álvaro Bustos

OTROS

T. Carrique
Lesionado

T. Carrique

27

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 10 0
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 7 2
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 6 1
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 6 3
5 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 3 1
6 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 5 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 6 7
8 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 7 4
9 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 5 6
10 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
5 4 1 2 1 4 2
11 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 6
12 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
13 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
14 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 6 8
15 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 3 6
16 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 1 4
17 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 3 7
18 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 4 7
19 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 1 5
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 0 6

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,CD Badajoz

Descenso

Extremadura,Talavera,Real Valladolid Promesas,CD Calahorra,Tudelano