Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 18:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

Dani Martí
63
Pitu
Gol de penalti

Pitu

73
88
Gol

Kuku

Kuku

TARJETAS

Santiago Varese Nafa
T. Amarilla

Santiago Varese Nafa

11
44
T. Amarilla

Genis

Genis
Dani Martí
T. Amarilla

Dani Martí

49
Rubén Gimenez
T. Amarilla

Rubén Gimenez

51
65
T. Amarilla

Héctor

Héctor
67
T. Amarilla

Padilla

Padilla
72
T. Amarilla

Civil

Civil
81
T. Amarilla

Lucas Pariente

Lucas Pariente
Pinto
T. Amarilla

Pinto

87

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Escoruela

Escoruela
46
Entra

Naranjo

Naranjo
59
Sale del partido

Pau Salvans

Pau Salvans
59
Entra

Grasa

Grasa
Rubén Gimenez
Sale del partido

Rubén Gimenez

59
Pitu
Entra

Pitu

59
Santiago Varese Nafa
Sale del partido

Santiago Varese Nafa

59
Kevin
Entra

Kevin

59
74
Entra

Adri Rivas

Adri Rivas
74
Sale del partido

Yeray

Yeray
P. Servetti
Sale del partido

P. Servetti

79
Pinto
Entra

Pinto

79
81
Sale del partido

Lucas Pariente

Lucas Pariente
81
Entra

Civil

Civil
E. Baldeh Kandeh
Sale del partido

E. Baldeh Kandeh

85
Albert Lopez
Entra

Albert Lopez

85
Nils
Sale del partido

Nils

85
Albert
Entra

Albert

85

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco