Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 12:00finalizado3
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 4
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Mancebo
Gol

Mancebo

40
Pedro Empis
Gol propia puerta

Pedro Empis

74
80
S. Buenacasa
A. Martín
90

TARJETAS

Arthur Bonaldo
T. Amarilla

Arthur Bonaldo

4
27
T. Amarilla

Aarón Piñán

Aarón Piñán
44
T. Amarilla

Pedro Empis

Pedro Empis
F. Reguera
T. Amarilla

F. Reguera

60
82
T. Amarilla

Cerrajería

Cerrajería
90
T. Amarilla

Amelibia

Amelibia

SUSTITUCIONES

17
Sale del partido

Rovirola

Rovirola
17
Entra

J. Moreno

J. Moreno
46
Entra

S. Buenacasa

S. Buenacasa
46
Sale del partido

Aarón Piñán

Aarón Piñán
Alberto Gil
Sale del partido

Alberto Gil

55
Kenneth
Entra

Kenneth

55
70
Sale del partido

N. Obolskii

N. Obolskii
70
Sale del partido

Alvaro Juan

Alvaro Juan
70
Ander Vitoria
70
Entra

Cerrajería

Cerrajería
Pitu
Sale del partido

Pitu

73
A. Martín
Entra

A. Martín

73
74
Nahuel Arroyo
74
Sale del partido

Pedro Empis

Pedro Empis
S. Brulmans
Entra

S. Brulmans

85
A. Montero
Entra

A. Montero

85
Mancebo
Sale del partido

Mancebo

85
F. Reguera
Sale del partido

F. Reguera

85

OTROS

16
Asistencia

A. Solís

A. Solís

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 10 0
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 7 2
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 6 1
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 6 3
5 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 3 1
6 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 5 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 6 7
8 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 7 4
9 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 5 6
10 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
5 4 1 2 1 4 2
11 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 6
12 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
13 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
14 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 6 8
15 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 3 6
16 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 1 4
17 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 3 7
18 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 4 7
19 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 1 5
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 0 6

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,CD Badajoz

Descenso

Extremadura,Talavera,Real Valladolid Promesas,CD Calahorra,Tudelano