Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 17:00finalizado0
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

TARJETAS

Jordi Ortega
T. Amarilla

Jordi Ortega

23
34
T. Amarilla

Julio Iricibar

Julio Iricibar
54
T. Amarilla

A. Ugarte

A. Ugarte
83
T. Amarilla

Titi

Titi
Edmílson Santos
T. Amarilla

Edmílson Santos

89

SUSTITUCIONES

Víctor Ruiz
Entra

Víctor Ruiz

40
Góngora
Sale del partido

Góngora

40
Vicente Romero
46
Jordi Ortega
Sale del partido

Jordi Ortega

46
62
Sale del partido

Madrazo

Madrazo
62
Entra

David Soto

David Soto
Choco
Sale del partido

Choco

65
C. Perales
Sale del partido

C. Perales

65
Pablo Monroy
Entra

Pablo Monroy

65
Edmílson Santos
65
68
Manu Ramírez
68
Íñigo Zubiri
68
Sale del partido

Cera

Cera
68
Sale del partido

C. Vicente

C. Vicente
Toño Calvo
Entra

Toño Calvo

78
David Añón
Sale del partido

David Añón

78
80
Entra

I. Sarriegi

I. Sarriegi
80
Sale del partido

Álex Arias

Álex Arias
80
Fran Rodriguez
80
Sale del partido

J. Martinez

J. Martinez

OCASIONES

34
Penalti parado

Julio Iricibar

Julio Iricibar
Góngora
Penalti fallado

Góngora

34

OTROS

Góngora
Lesionado

Góngora

37

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 10 0
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 7 2
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 6 1
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 6 3
5 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 3 1
6 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 5 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 6 7
8 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 7 4
9 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 5 6
10 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
5 4 1 2 1 4 2
11 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 6
12 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
13 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
14 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 6 8
15 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 3 6
16 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 1 4
17 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 3 7
18 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 4 7
19 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 1 5
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 0 6

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,CD Badajoz

Descenso

Extremadura,Talavera,Real Valladolid Promesas,CD Calahorra,Tudelano