Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 28 Nov 17:00finalizado0
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

TARJETAS

25
T. Amarilla

Cristian Pérez

Cristian Pérez
Víctor Ruiz
T. Amarilla

Víctor Ruiz

39
J. Dominguez
T. Amarilla

J. Dominguez

61
66
T. Amarilla

Rubén Sanchez

Rubén Sanchez
David Añón
T. Amarilla

David Añón

74
80
T. Amarilla

J. Casado

J. Casado

SUSTITUCIONES

65
Entra

Mario

Mario
65
Sale del partido

Gorka Iturraspe

Gorka Iturraspe
Víctor Ruiz
Sale del partido

Víctor Ruiz

71
Jordi Ortega
Sale del partido

Jordi Ortega

71
D. Pichín
Sale del partido

D. Pichín

71
Toño Calvo
Entra

Toño Calvo

71
Adighibe
Entra

Adighibe

71
Góngora
Entra

Góngora

71
73
Entra

Javi Gómez

Javi Gómez
73
Néstor Albiach
73
Sale del partido

Rubén Sanchez

Rubén Sanchez
73
Sale del partido

Mawi

Mawi
Borja Díaz
Entra

Borja Díaz

82
C. Perales
Sale del partido

C. Perales

82
85
Sale del partido

Raúl Sánchez

Raúl Sánchez
85
Néstor Susaeta
J. Dominguez
Sale del partido

J. Dominguez

88
Nicho
Entra

Nicho

88

OCASIONES

13
Gol anulado

Raúl Sánchez

Raúl Sánchez

TABLAS | Jornada 14

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
30 14 9 3 2 22 7
2 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
27 14 8 3 3 20 10
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
27 14 8 3 3 17 11
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
24 14 7 3 4 17 13
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
23 14 5 8 1 21 16
6 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 14 7 2 5 20 15
7 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
22 14 5 7 2 20 14
8 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
21 14 6 3 5 17 12
9 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
21 14 5 6 3 17 13
10 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 14 6 3 5 18 16
11 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
20 14 5 5 4 24 21
12 Sanse
Sanse
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 14 6 2 6 14 16
13 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
19 14 5 4 5 14 18
14 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
16 14 4 4 6 21 23
15 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
16 14 4 4 6 13 18
16 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 14 2 6 6 13 18
17 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 14 2 5 7 16 23
18 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
10 14 3 4 7 10 20
19 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 14 2 2 10 6 21
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 14 0 5 9 7 22

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Racing,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,Unionistas CF

Descenso

Bilbao Ath.,Real Valladolid Promesas,Extremadura,Zamora,Tudelano