Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 27 Nov 17:00finalizado3
  • 0

GOLES

Abel
Gol

Abel

30
D. González
65
D. González
68

TARJETAS

Abel
T. Amarilla

Abel

9
29
T. Amarilla

Pelayo Muñiz

Pelayo Muñiz
D. González
T. Amarilla

D. González

31
54
T. Amarilla

David

David

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

S. Orviz

S. Orviz
46
Entra

M. Medori

M. Medori
46
Sale del partido

Llerandi

Llerandi
46
Sale del partido

Hector

Hector
46
Sale del partido

Edu García

Edu García
46
Noé Fernández
46
Entra

David

David
46
Entra

Cueto

Cueto
Josua
Entra

Josua

67
Adrián
Sale del partido

Adrián

67
Iker Pérez
Entra

Iker Pérez

76
Rafa
Entra

Rafa

76
J. Silva
Sale del partido

J. Silva

76
Edu Gallardo
Sale del partido

Edu Gallardo

76
78
Entra

M. Álvarez

M. Álvarez
78
Sale del partido

Oscar

Oscar
E. Polanco
Entra

E. Polanco

81
R. Arroyo
Entra

R. Arroyo

81
Javi Bueno
Sale del partido

Javi Bueno

81
Frodo
Sale del partido

Frodo

81

OCASIONES

D. González
Gol anulado

D. González

9
Adrián
Gol anulado

Adrián

13

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 8 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Navalcarnero,Compostela,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares