Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 18 Sep 17:00finalizado2
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 4
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Carlitos
Gol

Carlitos

40
54
Gol

Dioni

Dioni

TARJETAS

21
T. Amarilla

Ferrone

Ferrone
61
T. Amarilla

Damián Petcoff

Damián Petcoff
64
T. Amarilla

Alfonso

Alfonso
Diego González
T. Amarilla

Diego González

76
85
T. Amarilla

Xavi Ginard

Xavi Ginard
89
T. Amarilla

Isi Ros

Isi Ros
H. Hevel
T. Amarilla

H. Hevel

89

SUSTITUCIONES

59
Vinícius Tanque
59
Entra

P. Orfila

P. Orfila
59
Sale del partido

Ferrone

Ferrone
59
Sale del partido

Jose Fran

Jose Fran
M. Vila
Sale del partido

M. Vila

70
Zourdine Thior
Sale del partido

Zourdine Thior

70
R. Bover
Sale del partido

R. Bover

70
E. Verges
Entra

E. Verges

70
M. Riverola
Entra

M. Riverola

70
Nieto
Entra

Nieto

70
74
Sale del partido

Alfonso

Alfonso
74
Entra

A. Shashoua

A. Shashoua
79
Sale del partido

Canario

Canario
79
Sale del partido

Jesús Álvaro

Jesús Álvaro
79
Entra

I. Vilarrasa

I. Vilarrasa
79
Entra

Isi Ros

Isi Ros
A. Pastor
Entra

A. Pastor

85
D. Morer
Sale del partido

D. Morer

85
Rubén Enri
Entra

Rubén Enri

88
M. Fernandez
Sale del partido

M. Fernandez

88

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 10 0
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 7 2
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 6 1
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 6 3
5 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 3 1
6 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 5 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 6 7
8 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 7 4
9 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 5 6
10 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
5 4 1 2 1 4 2
11 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 6
12 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
13 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
14 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 6 8
15 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 3 6
16 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 1 4
17 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 3 7
18 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 4 7
19 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 1 5
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 0 6

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,CD Badajoz

Descenso

Extremadura,Talavera,Real Valladolid Promesas,CD Calahorra,Tudelano