Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 15 Sep 20:00finalizado0
  • 3

GOLES

44
Gol

Guerrero

Guerrero
61
Gol

D. Amigo

D. Amigo
86
Gol

Kevin

Kevin

TARJETAS

20
T. Amarilla

Stephen

Stephen
29
T. Amarilla

Guerrero

Guerrero
P. Buceta
T. Amarilla

P. Buceta

38
62
T. Amarilla

Ivi

Ivi
M. Serrano
T. Amarilla

M. Serrano

82
89
T. Amarilla

Kevin

Kevin
J. Alegria
T. Amarilla

J. Alegria

89
89
T. Amarilla

M. El Idrissi

M. El Idrissi

SUSTITUCIONES

G. Pont
Entra

G. Pont

64
64
Sale del partido

J. Dago

J. Dago
64
Entra

Kevin

Kevin
I. Teijeiro
Sale del partido

I. Teijeiro

64
71
M. El Idrissi
71
Sale del partido

Stephen

Stephen
H. Gutierrez
Sale del partido

H. Gutierrez

71
J. Alegria
Entra

J. Alegria

71
71
Entra

A. Muguruza

A. Muguruza
71
Sale del partido

Pablo Jordan

Pablo Jordan
G. Martinez
Entra

G. Martinez

77
Kike Domingo
Entra

Kike Domingo

77
G. Alvarez
Sale del partido

G. Alvarez

77
Y. Altamirano
77
P. Buceta
Sale del partido

P. Buceta

77
I. Martin
Sale del partido

I. Martin

77
78
Entra

A. Blanco

A. Blanco
78
Sale del partido

M. Valverde

M. Valverde
78
Entra

Pablo Merino

Pablo Merino
78
Sale del partido

De Loma

De Loma

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Barco
Barco
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 6 3
2 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 3 0
3 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 1
4 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 3 2
5 Juvenil Pont.
Juvenil Pont.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 2 1
6 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 2
7 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 2 2
8 Noia
Noia
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 3 4
9 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 2 2
10 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 1 1
11 Choco
Choco
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
12 SD Sofán
SD Sofán
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 3 4
13 At. Arnoia
At. Arnoia
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
14 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 3
15 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
17 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 5

Ascenso

Barco

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo Fabril,Somozas,Racing C. Villalbés,Juvenil Ponteareas