Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 17:00finalizado2
  • 3

GOLES

Gorka Marcos
11
23
Gol

Vinatea

Vinatea
66
Gol

Ricky

Ricky
Alex Valiño
68
78
Gol

Carral

Carral

TARJETAS

Ander Pacheco
T. Amarilla

Ander Pacheco

34
38
T. Amarilla

Felipe

Felipe
42
T. Amarilla

I. Amaya

I. Amaya
84
T. Amarilla

Goñi

Goñi
U. García
T. Amarilla

U. García

84
85
T. Amarilla

Ricky

Ricky

SUSTITUCIONES

Alex Valiño
Entra

Alex Valiño

42
Adrian Güemes
Sale del partido

Adrian Güemes

42
62
Sale del partido

Vinatea

Vinatea
Ander Pacheco
Sale del partido

Ander Pacheco

62
U. García
Entra

U. García

62
E. Eizmendi
Sale del partido

E. Eizmendi

62
Ale
Entra

Ale

62
62
Entra

Carral

Carral
62
Entra

Iago Beceiro

Iago Beceiro
62
Sale del partido

David

David
74
Entra

Diego

Diego
74
Sale del partido

Iván Argos

Iván Argos
74
Entra

B. Keita

B. Keita
74
Sale del partido

Alejandro Ibarrondo

Alejandro Ibarrondo
83
Entra

I. Amaya

I. Amaya
Gorka Marcos
Sale del partido

Gorka Marcos

83
I. Enciondo
Entra

I. Enciondo

83
83
Sale del partido

Chus Puras

Chus Puras

OTROS

Urzelay
Asistencia

Urzelay

11

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco