Web
            Analytics
Teruel
Teruel 1
  • Sáb 27 Nov 15:30finalizado0
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas rojas 1

TARJETAS

Edu Adell
T. Amarilla

Edu Adell

34
35
T. Roja

Alfredo

Alfredo
41
T. Amarilla

David Aparicio

David Aparicio
42
T. Amarilla

Borja Romero

Borja Romero
Manu Rico
T. Amarilla

Manu Rico

84
E. Aparicio
T. Amarilla

E. Aparicio

90

SUSTITUCIONES

64
Entra

Kevin Lacruz

Kevin Lacruz
64
Sale del partido

Guille Andrés

Guille Andrés
65
Entra

F. Conte

F. Conte
65
Sale del partido

David Aparicio

David Aparicio
65
Entra

Ibra

Ibra
65
Sale del partido

S. Emaná

S. Emaná
P. Tomeo
Sale del partido

P. Tomeo

67
L. Sastre
Entra

L. Sastre

67
M. Fernández
Sale del partido

M. Fernández

73
Edu Adell
Sale del partido

Edu Adell

73
R. Barba
Entra

R. Barba

73
G. Abizanda
Entra

G. Abizanda

73
Nacho Pastor
Entra

Nacho Pastor

83
Hugo Anglada
Sale del partido

Hugo Anglada

83
86
Sale del partido

Borja Romero

Borja Romero
86
Entra

Tatín

Tatín

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 8 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Navalcarnero,Compostela,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares