Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 04 Mayo 13:00finalizado0
  • 5

GOLES

41
D. Lesnikov
43
D. Lesnikov
80
D. Lesnikov
91
V. Chuvilov

TARJETAS

D. Kirichenko
T. Amarilla

D. Kirichenko

42
D. Kirichenko
T. Roja

D. Kirichenko

56
56
T. Amarilla

R. Dzhamalutdinov

R. Dzhamalutdinov
T. Tlepshev
T. Amarilla

T. Tlepshev

64
75
T. Amarilla

N. Kargin

N. Kargin
83
T. Amarilla

I. Salakhetdinov

I. Salakhetdinov
I. Nikonov
T. Amarilla

I. Nikonov

88

SUSTITUCIONES

I. Shaduev
Sale del partido

I. Shaduev

35
B. Balikoev
Entra

B. Balikoev

35
Shamil Mizhaev
58
V. Ayvazyants
Sale del partido

V. Ayvazyants

58
69
A. Stepanovich
69
Sale del partido

A. Tsiberkin

A. Tsiberkin
72
Entra

A. Borisov

A. Borisov
72
Sale del partido

R. Dzhamalutdinov

R. Dzhamalutdinov
Z. Kishev
Sale del partido

Z. Kishev

73
R. Isaev
Entra

R. Isaev

73
77
Sale del partido

I. Selemenev

I. Selemenev
77
Entra

V. Chuvilov

V. Chuvilov
T. Tlepshev
Sale del partido

T. Tlepshev

79
Mukhamed Kumykov
79
82
Sale del partido

D. Lesnikov

D. Lesnikov
82
Entra

S. Borzenkov

S. Borzenkov
88
Sale del partido

R. Khibaba

R. Khibaba
88
Entra

N. Busygin

N. Busygin
G. Mostiev
Entra

G. Mostiev

90
D. Daurskiy
Sale del partido

D. Daurskiy

90

TABLAS | Jornada 27

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Metallurg Li.
Metallurg Li.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
51 23 16 3 4 50 20
2 FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
50 24 16 2 6 43 21
3 Salyut Belgo.
Salyut Belgo.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
45 24 13 6 5 43 17
4 Sokol Sarato.
Sokol Sarato.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
45 24 13 6 5 37 17
5 Saturn Ramen.
Saturn Ramen.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
39 23 11 6 6 41 19
6 Strogino
Strogino
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
38 24 12 2 10 38 33
7 Kaluga
Kaluga
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
37 24 11 4 9 36 29
8 Krasnyy Smol.
Krasnyy Smol.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
36 24 10 6 8 31 28
9 Znamya Nogin.
Znamya Nogin.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
32 23 8 8 7 25 25
10 Khimik Novom.
Khimik Novom.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
30 24 7 9 8 35 35
11 Avangard Kur.
Avangard Kur.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
29 24 7 8 9 25 31
12 Khimki II
Khimki II
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
23 24 7 2 15 30 50
13 Kvant
Kvant
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
22 24 5 7 12 22 43
14 Metallurg Vi.
Metallurg Vi.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
19 24 6 1 17 26 62
15 Sakhalin Yuz.
Sakhalin Yuz.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
18 23 4 6 13 19 37
16 Fakel II
Fakel II
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
17 24 5 2 17 17 51

Ascenso

Metallurg Lipetsk

Descenso

Fakel II