Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 28 Nov 11:30finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

C. Herrera
42

TARJETAS

68
T. Amarilla

R. Cañada

R. Cañada
Jose García
T. Amarilla

Jose García

68
79
T. Amarilla

A. Perez

A. Perez
L. Ferroni
T. Amarilla

L. Ferroni

85

SUSTITUCIONES

M. Mari
Entra

M. Mari

46
Jose García
Sale del partido

Jose García

46
E. Cabrera
Entra

E. Cabrera

54
B. Viguera
Sale del partido

B. Viguera

54
63
Entra

Fran Cortés

Fran Cortés
63
Entra

Chabo

Chabo
63
Sale del partido

D. Homet

D. Homet
63
Sale del partido

Ángel Moreno

Ángel Moreno
C. Carmona
Entra

C. Carmona

67
Pol Roigé
Sale del partido

Pol Roigé

67
75
Entra

Ginaid

Ginaid
75
Sale del partido

Hugo

Hugo
75
Sale del partido

Alberto

Alberto
75
Nacho Huertas
Benja
Entra

Benja

81
C. Herrera
Sale del partido

C. Herrera

81
87
Sale del partido

Iván Bueno

Iván Bueno
87
Carlos Martínez

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 8 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Navalcarnero,Compostela,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares