Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 27 Nov 19:00finalizado3
  • 1

GOLES

J. Cobo
Gol

J. Cobo

16
Txintxe
Gol

Txintxe

26
Txintxe
Gol

Txintxe

45
52
Gol

Vania

Vania

TARJETAS

27
T. Amarilla

J. Ozcariz

J. Ozcariz
Cabrera
T. Amarilla

Cabrera

33
Rúper
T. Amarilla

Rúper

72
75
T. Amarilla

Javier Alonso

Javier Alonso
Gorka Laborda
T. Amarilla

Gorka Laborda

76
76
T. Amarilla

Martín Salvador

Martín Salvador
81
T. Amarilla

Vania

Vania
88
T. Amarilla

Lizárraga

Lizárraga

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

J. Ozcariz

J. Ozcariz
46
Entra

A. Albes

A. Albes
Sagüés
Entra

Sagüés

64
Txintxe
Sale del partido

Txintxe

64
69
Sale del partido

Ilincheta

Ilincheta
69
Sale del partido

Satrustegui

Satrustegui
69
Entra

Lizárraga

Lizárraga
69
Sale del partido

Aguirre

Aguirre
69
Mikel Cubillo
69
Entra

Fermin Uriz

Fermin Uriz
M. Yoldi
Sale del partido

M. Yoldi

73
X. Zaldua
Entra

X. Zaldua

73
F. Rubio
Entra

F. Rubio

76
J. Cobo
Sale del partido

J. Cobo

76

OTROS

J. Cobo
Asistencia

J. Cobo

45

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 8 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Navalcarnero,Compostela,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares