Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 27 Nov 18:00finalizado2
  • 3

GOLES

Santamaría
Gol propia puerta

Santamaría

24
44
Gol de penalti

Miguel

Miguel
62
Adri Carrion
77
J. A. Coelho
Vinatea
Gol

Vinatea

78

TARJETAS

Goñi
T. Amarilla

Goñi

37
52
T. Amarilla

Santamaría

Santamaría
86
T. Amarilla

Álvaro Garcia

Álvaro Garcia

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

Arnaez

Arnaez
46
Sale del partido

N. Merkulov

N. Merkulov
Felipe
Entra

Felipe

55
Iván Argos
Sale del partido

Iván Argos

55
David
Sale del partido

David

55
N. Santos
Entra

N. Santos

65
Ricky
Sale del partido

Ricky

65
75
Entra

J. A. Coelho

J. A. Coelho
75
Sale del partido

Adri Carrion

Adri Carrion
75
Entra

J. Rudi

J. Rudi
75
Sale del partido

I. Arana

I. Arana
B. Keita
Entra

B. Keita

81
I. Amaya
Sale del partido

I. Amaya

81
Diego
Entra

Diego

81
Carral
Sale del partido

Carral

81
83
Entra

D. Arnedillo

D. Arnedillo
83
Sale del partido

Miguel

Miguel
83
Entra

Guillermo

Guillermo
83
Sale del partido

Manu Calvo

Manu Calvo

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 8 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Navalcarnero,Compostela,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares